LAST PREV. CLOSING CHANGE (%)
XU100 12.251 12.151 0,82
VIOP 15.431 15.242 1,22
USD/TRY 49,3877 49,3742 0,03
BIST BANKS 16.155 15.960 1,21
LAST PREV. CLOSING CHANGE (%)
GOLD 4.158,76 4.161,06 -0,06
BRENT 104,63 104,81 -0,18
EUR/USD 1,12 1,12 0,03

 BIST Data Table

Stock Name Sector Close (TL) Market Cap (mn TL) Market Cap (mn $) Float Rate (%) Paid In Capital (mn TL)
A1CAPA1 Capital Aracı Kurumlar4,192.828,357,331,0675,0
A1YENKartal Yenilenebili EnerjiElektrik Üretim1,65990,020,174,8600,0
AAGYOAğaoğlu GYOGYO8,465.930,5120,124,2701,0
ACSELAcıselsan Acıpayam SelülozKimyasal Ürün86,50927,418,847,910,7
ADELAdel Kalemcilik Kırtasiye24,366.330,6128,227,6259,9
ADESEAdese AVMGYO0,572.872,858,292,85.040,0
ADGYOAdra GYOGYO42,6623.286,2471,77,2545,9
AEFESAnadolu EfesMeşrubat / İçecek 18,50109.539,52.218,832,35.921,1
AFYONAfyon Çimento Çimento12,454.980,0100,949,0400,0
AGESAAgesa Hayat ve EmeklilikSigorta231,6041.688,0844,418,4180,0
AGHOLAnadolu Grubu HoldingHoldingler33,0680.512,51.630,929,52.435,3
AGROTAgrotech Yüksek TeknolojiDiğer1,333.192,064,746,82.400,0
AGYOAtakule GYOGYO6,631.745,935,418,3263,3
AHGAZAhlatçı DoğalgazElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım47,68123.968,02.511,112,32.600,0
AHSGYAhes GYOGYO6,104.401,289,116,1721,5
AKBNKAkbankBankacılık68,75357.500,07.241,553,15.200,0
AKCNSAkçansa Çimento207,3039.687,0803,95,0191,4
AKENRAkenerjiElektrik Üretim7,735.636,4114,225,3729,2
AKFGYAkfen GYOGYO2,499.711,0196,740,33.900,0
AKFISAkfen İnşaatİnşaat- Taahhüt16,4762.907,21.274,210,13.819,5
AKFYEAkfen Yenilenebilir Enerji Elektrik Üretim3,8027.290,7552,823,47.181,8
AKGRTAksigorta Sigorta5,198.366,3169,528,01.612,0
AKHANAkhan UnGıda30,488.331,7168,819,5273,4
AKMGYAkmerkez GYOGYO208,007.750,9157,09,137,3
AKSAAksa Endüstriyel Tekstil10,3240.093,2812,130,33.885,0
AKSENAksa EnerjiElektrik Üretim73,3089.890,61.820,819,31.226,3
AKSGYAkis GYOGYO9,4322.773,5461,351,62.415,0
AKSUEAksu Enerji Elektrik Üretim15,231.005,220,479,866,0
AKYHOAkdeniz Yatırım HoldingHoldingler1,59394,68,077,6248,2
ALARKAlarko Holding Holdingler108,4045.202,8915,633,3417,0
ALBRKAlbaraka TürkBankacılık8,8022.000,0445,638,92.500,0
ALBTNAlbayrak Hazır BetonÇimento21,025.255,0106,424,7250,0
ALCARAlarko Carrier Dayanıklı Tüketim565,006.102,0123,615,910,8
ALCTLAlcatel Teletaş İletişim Cihazları74,802.894,858,635,038,7
ALFASAlfa SolarElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum28,0010.304,0208,722,4368,0
ALGYOAlarko GYO GYO2,905.882,9119,243,72.028,6
ALKAAlkim KağıtKağıt Ürünleri5,814.270,486,519,0735,0
ALKIMAlkim Kimyasal Ürün11,283.384,068,546,8300,0
ALKLCAltınkılıç GıdaGıda63,557.117,6144,236,9112,0
ALTNYAltınay SavunmaSavunma12,6012.600,0255,236,61.000,0
ALVESAlves KabloKablo0,651.040,021,184,91.600,0
ANELEAnel Elektrikİnşaat Malzemeleri17,604.664,094,520,1265,0
ANGENAnatolia BiyoteknolojiSağlık ve İlaç7,591.669,833,836,6220,0
ANHYTAnadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş.Sigorta101,9043.817,0887,615,0430,0
ANSGRAnadolu Sigorta Sigorta24,3248.640,0985,334,72.000,0
ARASEDoğu Aras EnerjiElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım96,0024.000,0486,117,4250,0
ARCLKArçelik Dayanıklı Tüketim78,4052.977,11.073,117,5675,7
ARDYZARD Grup BilişimTeknoloji64,2020.690,0419,139,3322,3
ARENAArena BilgisayarBilgisayar Toptancılığı14,821.482,030,050,6100,0
ARFYEArf Bio EnerjiElektrik Üretim12,062.205,044,725,7182,8
ARMGDArmada GıdaGıda128,5033.921,5687,114,8264,0
ARSANArsan HoldingTekstil Entegre3,355.902,7119,628,11.762,0
ARTMSArtemis HalıTekstil Entegre32,442.270,846,028,370,0
ARZUMArzum Ev AletleriDayanıklı Tüketim1,20720,014,666,8600,0
ASELSAselsan Savunma350,751.599.420,032.397,825,84.560,0
ASGYOAsce GYOGYO9,536.280,3127,221,4659,0
ASTORAstor EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum196,00195.608,03.962,242,7998,0
ASUZUAnadolu Isuzu Otomotiv42,0010.584,0214,414,5252,0
ATAGYAta GYOGYO8,13386,27,850,347,5
ATAKPAtakey PatatesGıda32,944.571,092,619,0138,8
ATATPATP BilgisayarTeknoloji230,2021.581,3437,119,393,8
ATATRAta TurizmTurizm5,654.536,191,934,3802,8
ATEKSAkın Tekstil Tekstil Entegre87,302.200,044,621,425,2
ATLASAtlas YO Yatırım Ortaklıkları4,85291,05,996,760,0
ATSYHAtlantis YO Holdingler87,00696,014,197,78,0
AVGYOAvrasya YO GYO16,051.791,236,361,8111,6
AVHOLAvrupa Yatırım HoldingHoldingler29,861.112,322,569,237,3
AVODAvod Kurutulmuş GıdaGıda2,74739,815,093,7270,0
AVPGYAvrupakent GYOGYO49,8219.928,0403,720,0400,0
AVTURAvrasya Petrol&Turistik TesisTurizm8,88399,68,167,945,0
AYCESAltınyunus Çesme Turizm342,758.568,8173,69,325,0
AYDEMAydem EnerjiElektrik Üretim24,4617.244,3349,317,5705,0
AYENAyen EnerjiElektrik Üretim25,026.943,1140,616,9277,5
AYESAyes Çelik Hasır & Çitİnşaat Malzemeleri7,243.620,073,348,3500,0
AYGAZAygaz Petrol294,0064.621,41.309,023,6219,8
AZTEKAztek TeknolojiTeknoloji3,153.150,063,824,61.000,0
BAGFSBandırma Gübre Fabrikaları A.ŞTarım Kimyasalları21,462.897,158,761,2135,0
BAHKMBahadır KimyaKimyasal Ürün151,008.305,0168,228,355,0
BAKABBak Ambalaj Kağıt Ürünleri29,482.122,643,016,072,0
BALATBalatacılar BalatacılıkOtomotiv Parçası51,65716,814,595,013,9
BALSUBalsu GıdaGıda9,2510.286,0208,454,21.112,0
BANVTBanvit Hayvancılık134,1013.413,2271,78,3100,0
BARMABarem AmbalajKağıt Ürünleri6,001.575,031,935,5262,5
BASCMBaştaş Başkent Çimento SanayiÇimento11,527.603,2154,07,5660,0
BASGZBaşkent DoğalgazElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım40,0828.056,0568,315,3700,0
BAYRKBayrak EBT TabanTekstil Entegre3,14785,015,974,1250,0
BEGYOBatı Ege GYOGYO3,142.559,151,833,5815,0
BERABera HoldingHoldingler11,327.733,8156,767,2683,2
BESLRBesler GıdaGıda11,017.288,6147,623,6662,0
BESTEBest Brands GrupElektrik Üretim19,453.660,674,129,0188,2
BETAEBeta EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum56,2022.761,0461,013,6405,0
BEYAZBeyaz FiloUlaştırma-Lojistik16,501.644,833,324,599,7
BFRENBosch Fren Otomotiv Parçası103,0012.619,8255,615,5122,5
BIENYBien YapıSeramik14,005.054,0102,422,4361,0
BIGCHBigChefsGıda3,461.851,137,550,3535,0
BIGENBirleşim Grup EnerjiElektrik Üretim19,1711.061,1224,125,3577,0
BIGTKBig MedyaMedya48,881.652,733,529,433,8
BIMASBim Birleşik Mağazalar A.ŞPerakande - Ticaret411,25493.500,09.996,367,91.200,0
BINBNBinBinUlaştırma-Lojistik46,325.187,8105,115,0112,0
BINHO1000 YatırımlarHoldingler5,627.250,6146,937,81.290,2
BIOENBiotrend EnerjiElektrik Üretim10,015.005,0101,451,0500,0
BIZIMBizim ToptanPerakande - Ticaret18,641.500,130,430,880,5
BJKASBeşiktaşSpor1,496.503,2131,739,84.364,6
BKRGYBakırcı GYOGYO5,323.553,872,021,1668,0
BLCYTBilici YatırımTekstil Entegre1,681.680,034,034,71.000,0
BLUMEBlume Metal KimyaTurizm32,205.625,7114,055,2174,7
BMSCHBMS Çelik HasırDemir-Çelik Döküm9,10910,018,461,6100,0
BMSTLBMS Birleşik MetalDemir-Çelik Döküm38,8211.646,0235,950,5300,0
BNTASBantaş Bandırma AmbalajKimyasal Ürün5,241.267,425,758,7241,9
BOBETBoğaziçi BetonÇimento15,145.753,2116,526,3380,0
BORLSBorlease OtomotivUlaştırma-Lojistik2,311.617,032,854,1700,0
BORSKBor ŞekerGıda5,425.203,2105,428,3960,0
BOSSABossa Tekstil Entegre5,467.098,0143,88,51.300,0
BRISABrisa Otomotiv Lastiği70,0521.373,4432,910,2305,1
BRKOBirko MensucatTekstil Entegre7,10994,020,183,5140,0
BRKSNBerkosan Yalıtımİnşaat Malzemeleri5,84546,611,166,793,6
BRKVYBirikim VarlıkVarlık Yönetim49,782.787,756,524,156,0
BRLSMBirlesim Mühendislikİnşaat Malzemeleri10,172.278,146,148,2224,0
BRMENBirlik Mensucat Tekstil Entegre8,20731,914,865,289,3
BRSANBorusan Birleşik Boru Fab.Demir-Çelik Temel660,0093.569,21.895,320,9141,8
BRYATBorusan Yatırım Holdingler1.380,0038.812,5786,211,328,1
BSOKEBatıçim ÇimentoÇimento6,009.600,0194,522,91.600,0
BTCIMBatıçim Çimento1,9510.881,0220,461,25.580,0
BUCIMBursa Çimento Çimento4,927.380,0149,549,51.500,0
BULGSBulls GSYOYatırım Ortaklıkları12,423.328,667,424,8268,0
BURCEBurçelik Demir-Çelik Döküm23,922.015,040,852,784,2
BURVABurçelik Vana Sanayiiİnşaat Malzemeleri448,003.291,866,740,47,3
BVSANBülbüloğlu Vinçİnşaat Malzemeleri68,702.583,152,339,537,6
BYDNRBaydönerGıda23,141.943,839,421,184,0
CANTEÇan2 Termik A.SElektrik Üretim1,0610.600,0214,770,110.000,0
CASACasa Emtia Petrol Kim.Tür.AŞPerakande - Ticaret47,22231,44,799,34,9
CATESÇates ElektrikElektrik Üretim29,184.820,597,619,6165,2
CCOLACoca-Cola İçecek A.ŞMeşrubat / İçecek 83,65234.059,34.741,129,32.798,1
CELHAÇelik Halat Demir-Çelik Temel30,4011.719,2237,419,5385,5
CEMASÇemaş DökümDemir-Çelik Döküm3,032.396,748,585,8791,0
CEMTSÇemtas Demir-Çelik Temel7,543.770,076,438,6500,0
CEMZYCem ZeytinGıda6,6915.387,0311,710,62.300,0
CEOEMCEO Event MedyaMedya19,74868,617,650,544,0
CGCAMÇağdaş CamCam19,123.212,265,125,2168,0
CIMSAÇimsa Çimento39,9837.804,7765,836,1945,6
CITASÇitlekçi GıdaGıda98,0517.649,0357,515,3180,0
CLEBIÇelebiHavayolları ve Hizm.1.322,0032.124,6650,79,624,3
CMBTNÇimbeton Çimento1.203,002.129,343,149,61,8
CMENTÇimentaş Çimento230,0020.035,9405,82,787,1
CONSEConsus EnerjiElektrik Üretim1,631.256,725,548,9771,0
COSMOCosmos Yatırım HoldingHoldingler90,90628,812,765,06,9
CRDFACreditwest FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring17,125.136,0104,051,6300,0
CRFSACarrefoursaPerakande - Ticaret206,3026.359,7533,910,7127,8
CUSANÇuhadaroğlu MetalDemir-Çelik Döküm19,501.389,428,124,971,3
CVKMDCvk MadenMadencilik12,9248.837,6989,329,53.780,0
CWENECw EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum18,1319.549,4396,038,21.078,3
DAGIDagi GiyimTekstil Entegre6,002.400,048,635,6400,0
DAPGMDap GayrimenkulGYO3,068.109,0164,333,92.650,0
DARDLDardanel Gıda1,112.602,352,731,42.344,4
DCTTRDct Trading Diğer3,511.368,927,736,8390,0
DENGEDenge HoldingHoldingler1,691.014,020,587,5600,0
DERHLDerlüks Yatırım HoldingDeri Giyim1,571.553,031,558,6989,2
DERIMDerimod Deri Giyim25,341.368,427,726,754,0
DESADesa Deri SanayiiDeri Giyim8,494.160,184,316,2490,0
DESPCDespec BilgisayarBilgisayar Toptancılığı29,06668,413,549,923,0
DEVADeva Holding Sağlık ve İlaç80,9516.191,6328,017,4200,0
DGATEDatagateBilgisayar Toptancılığı61,501.845,037,439,730,0
DGGYODoğuş GYOGYO28,089.322,8188,85,6332,0
DGNMODoğanlar MobilyaMobilya4,291.501,530,442,6350,0
DIRITDiriteks Diriliş TekstilTekstil Entegre19,00202,44,195,210,7
DITASDitaş BDYOtomotiv Parçası8,501.445,029,326,3170,0
DMRGDDMR Unlu MamüllerGıda6,539.680,1196,159,91.482,4
DMSASDemisaş Demir-Çelik Döküm6,721.344,027,251,5200,0
DNISIDinamik Isı Yalıtımİnşaat Malzemeleri4,002.080,042,144,3520,0
DOASDoğuş OtomotivOtomotiv142,4031.328,0634,639,5220,0
DOCODO & CO AktiengesellschaftUlaştırma-Lojistik10.720,00117.742,72.385,071,011,0
DOFERDofer YapıDemir-Çelik Temel21,621.205,324,434,355,8
DOFRBDof RobotikTeknoloji69,8010.819,0219,129,0155,0
DOGUBDoğusan İnşaat Malzemeleri17,80694,214,143,139,0
DOHOLDoğan Holding Holdingler18,4148.178,9975,934,02.617,0
DOKTADöktaş DökümcülükOtomotiv Parçası14,984.853,598,39,7324,0
DSTKFDestek Finans FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring332,75110.916,72.246,714,2333,3
DUNYHDünya HoldingGıda19,88730,214,854,336,7
DURDODuran Doğan BasımKağıt Ürünleri6,383.190,064,633,3500,0
DURKNDurukan ŞekerlemeGıda10,191.350,227,331,5132,5
DYOBYDYO BoyaBoya10,013.003,060,825,3300,0
DZGYODeniz GYOGYO7,262.904,058,828,0400,0
EBEBKEbebekPerakande - Ticaret82,3513.176,0266,927,8160,0
ECILCEczacıbaşı İlaç Sağlık ve İlaç58,7040.224,8814,822,0685,3
ECOGREcogreenElektrik Üretim23,0812.463,2252,520,2540,0
ECZYTEczacıbaşı Yatırım Holdingler208,8021.924,0444,118,3105,0
EDATAE-Data TeknolojiTeknoloji3,831.540,331,231,8402,2
EDIPEdip Gayrimenkul Yat. San.GYO27,321.775,836,047,465,0
EFOREfor Yat. San.Gıda17,6738.485,3779,630,82.178,0
EGEENEge Endüstri Otomotiv Parçası4.920,0015.498,0313,936,03,2
EGEGYEgeyapı GYOGYO16,373.274,066,331,0200,0
EGEPOEgepol HastanesiSağlık ve İlaç5,752.875,058,221,9500,0
EGGUBEge Gübre Tarım Kimyasalları93,659.365,0189,745,4100,0
EGPROEge Profil İnşaat Malzemeleri31,6617.254,7349,513,1545,0
EGSEREge Seramik Seramik2,431.749,635,434,3720,0
EKDMREkincilerDemir-Çelik Temel28,108.992,0182,115,2320,0
EKGYOEmlak Konut GYOGYO19,6874.784,01.514,848,13.800,0
EKIMEkim TurizmUlaştırma-Lojistik18,3015.225,6308,414,9832,0
EKIZEkiz Yağ ve SabunGıda54,30504,110,262,19,3
EKOSEkos TeknolojiEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim3,153.528,071,527,41.120,0
EKSUNEksun GıdaGıda4,312.586,052,425,5600,0
ELITEElite Organik GıdaGıda19,612.541,551,531,3129,6
EMKELEmek Elektrik Elektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum7,601.140,023,175,0150,0
EMNISEminiş Ambalaj Boya130,40808,516,433,86,2
EMPAEEmpa ElektronikTeknoloji44,507.565,0153,222,3170,0
ENDAEEnda EnerjiElektrik Üretim12,115.294,5107,226,1437,2
ENERYEnerya EnerjiElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım14,46130.140,02.636,120,59.000,0
ENJSAEnerjisa EnerjiElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım114,40135.114,32.736,920,01.181,1
ENKAIEnka İnşaatİnşaat- Taahhüt80,65483.900,09.801,98,36.000,0
ENPRAEnparaBankacılık40,00499.011,610.108,00,112.475,3
ENSRIEnsari DeriDeri Giyim2,891.577,932,046,1546,0
ENTRAIc Enterra YenilenebilirElektrik Üretim4,3317.495,6354,419,84.040,6
EPLASEgeplast İnşaat Malzemeleri5,22995,020,271,6190,6
ERBOSErbosan Demir-Çelik Döküm112,602.252,045,670,420,0
ERCBErciyas Çelik BoruDemir-Çelik Temel41,223.205,764,940,877,8
EREGLEreğli Demir Çelik Demir-Çelik Temel37,26260.820,05.283,245,77.000,0
ERSUErsu GıdaMeşrubat / İçecek 19,27693,714,163,536,0
ESCAREscar FiloUlaştırma-Lojistik15,057.525,0152,414,2500,0
ESCOMEscort TeknolojiTeknoloji4,182.946,259,766,0704,8
ESENEsenboğa ElektrikElektrik Üretim2,404.368,088,544,91.820,0
ETILREtiler GıdaGıda7,101.777,136,054,1250,3
ETYATEuro Trend YatırımYatırım Ortaklıkları12,96777,615,892,060,0
EUHOLEuro YatırımHoldingler7,201.080,021,987,2150,0
EUKYOEuro Kapital Yatırım OrtaklığıYatırım Ortaklıkları9,15549,011,199,460,0
EUPWR Europower EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum48,0031.680,0641,738,0660,0
EURENEuropen EndüstriDemir-Çelik Döküm2,695.649,0114,449,42.100,0
EUYOEuro MenkulYatırım Ortaklıkları3,97238,24,892,360,0
EYGYOEYG GayrimenkulGYO1,831.281,025,935,5700,0
FADEFade Gıda YatırımGıda11,47962,319,549,383,9
FENERFenerbahce Futbol A.Ş.Spor2,3814.875,0301,337,76.250,0
FLAPFlap Kongre Hiz.Oto.Tur.A.ŞDiğer11,001.031,320,972,193,8
FMIZPF-M İzmit PistonOtomotiv Parçası253,003.612,073,222,214,3
FONETFonet Bilgi TeknolojileriTeknoloji4,193.921,879,460,5936,0
FORMTFormet Metal ve Cam Sanayiiİnşaat Malzemeleri0,941.072,221,789,21.140,6
FORTEForte Bilgi İletişimTeknoloji94,156.308,1127,837,367,0
FRIGOFrigo Pak Gıda Gıda2,231.895,538,483,8850,0
FRMPLFormül Plastik Kimyasal Ürün22,123.539,271,725,0160,0
FROTOFord OtosanOtomotiv72,65254.936,15.164,017,73.509,1
FZLGYFuzul GayrimenkulGYO5,286.600,0133,714,31.250,0
GARANGaranti Bankası Bankacılık131,30551.460,011.170,414,04.200,0
GARFAGaranti BBVA FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring22,548.959,7181,58,4397,5
GATEGGate GroupMedya166,001.879,238,170,411,3
GEDIKGedik YatırımAracı Kurumlar4,879.740,0197,36,12.000,0
GEDZAGediz Ambalaj SanayiKimyasal Ürün21,38997,520,251,846,7
GENILGen İlaçSağlık ve İlaç5,2423.580,0477,622,84.500,0
GENKMGentaş KimyaKimyasal Ürün7,454.537,191,919,7609,0
GENTSGentaşMobilya3,952.962,560,072,0750,0
GERELGersan ElektrikKablo26,829.989,8202,451,1372,5
GESANGirişim ElektrikElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum39,1418.004,4364,737,1460,0
GIPTAGıptaKırtasiye28,123.711,875,245,4132,0
GLBMDGlobal Menkul DeğerlerAracı Kurumlar10,101.191,824,123,9118,0
GLCVYGelecek Varlık Yön.Varlık Yönetim38,105.322,6107,818,8139,7
GLRMKGülermak Ağır Sanayiİnşaat- Taahhüt132,3042.680,0864,525,3322,6
GLRYHGüler Yatırım HoldingHoldingler1,941.164,023,679,4600,0
GLYHOGlobal Yatırım HoldingHoldingler17,6534.417,5697,258,81.950,0
GMTASGimat MağazacılıkPerakande - Ticaret49,0014.700,0297,884,8300,0
GOKNRGöknur GıdaGıda13,954.882,598,947,9350,0
GOLDAGolda GıdaGıda7,891.972,540,033,1250,0
GOLTSGöltaş Çimento Çimento246,104.429,889,767,618,0
GOODYGoodyear Otomotiv Lastiği2,103.192,064,725,21.520,0
GOZDEGözde Girisim SermayesiYatırım Ortaklıkları18,217.010,9142,023,4385,0
GRNYOGaranti YO Yatırım Ortaklıkları8,77328,96,785,937,5
GRSELGürsel TaşımacılıkUlaştırma-Lojistik288,0029.376,0595,022,3102,0
GRTHOGrainTurk TarımPerakande - Ticaret98,8512.356,3250,317,5125,0
GSDDEGSD Denizcilik Gayrimenkul İnşUlaştırma-Lojistik11,581.737,035,228,8150,0
GSDHOGSD Holding A.Ş.Holdingler4,364.360,088,349,11.000,0
GSRAYGalatasaray Sportif A.ŞSpor0,8010.800,0218,839,913.500,0
GUBRFGübre Fabrikaları Tarım Kimyasalları406,00135.604,02.746,820,3334,0
GUNDGGündoğdu GıdaGıda90,203.517,871,314,939,0
GWINDGalata Wind EnerjiElektrik Üretim19,7210.648,8215,729,6540,0
GZNMIGezinomi SeyahatTurizm27,441.783,636,141,865,0
HALKBHalkbankBankacılık43,90315.411,86.389,06,07.184,8
HATEKHateks Hatay TekstilTekstil Entegre8,04506,510,371,363,0
HATSNHat-SanUlaştırma-Lojistik27,906.179,9125,219,9221,5
HDFGSHedef Girişim SermayesiYatırım Ortaklıkları1,761.988,840,378,71.130,0
HEDEFHedef HoldingHoldingler16,5949.770,01.008,16,53.000,0
HEKTSHektaş Tarım Kimyasalları2,1418.040,2365,448,88.430,0
HKTMHidroparEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim11,721.230,624,972,3105,0
HLGYOHalk GYOGYO4,2116.166,4327,518,43.840,0
HOROZHoroz LojistikUlaştırma-Lojistik43,403.927,279,519,490,5
HRKETHareket ProjeEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim10,1216.321,5330,627,01.612,8
HTTBTHitit BilgisayarTeknoloji32,749.822,0199,027,6300,0
HUBVCHub Girişim Ser. Y.O.Yatırım Ortaklıkları1,80504,010,283,4280,0
HUNERHun EnerjiElektrik Üretim4,164.160,084,369,21.000,0
HURGZHürriyet Medya4,612.729,155,318,7592,0
ICBCTICBC Turkey BankBankacılık14,7912.719,4257,67,1860,0
ICUGSIcu Girişim Ser. Y.O.Yatırım Ortaklıkları1,33462,29,495,6347,5
IDGYOİdealist GYOGYO2,12318,06,476,7150,0
IEYHOIşıklar Enerji ve Yapı HoldingHoldingler28,1415.296,8309,933,0543,6
IHAASİhlas Haber AjansıMedya13,492.198,944,534,4163,0
IHEVAİhlas Ev Aletleri Dayanıklı Tüketim1,56546,811,172,2350,5
IHGZTİhlas GazetecilikMedya0,91728,014,759,4800,0
IHLASİhlas Holding Holdingler0,862.580,052,383,93.000,0
IHLGMİhlas GayrimenkulGYO1,151.150,023,375,01.000,0
IHYAYİhlas Yayın HoldingMedya0,98441,08,973,8450,0
IMASMİmaş MakineEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim1,551.433,829,070,2925,0
INDESİndeks BilgisayarBilgisayar Toptancılığı11,648.730,0176,857,1750,0
INFOİnfo YatırımAracı Kurumlar1,272.439,349,439,31.920,7
INGRMİngram BilişimBilgisayar Toptancılığı293,007.032,0142,48,424,0
INTEKInnosa TeknolojiTeknoloji185,501.484,030,125,18,0
INTEMİntema İnşaat Malzemeleri184,503.586,772,712,719,4
INTETIntetra TeknolojiTeknoloji45,407.264,0147,120,9160,0
INVEOİnveo Yatırım HoldingHoldingler5,335.330,0108,016,51.000,0
INVESInvestco HoldingHoldingler733,00137.437,52.783,919,2187,5
ISATRİş Bankası (A) Bankacılık4.950.000,004.950,0100,323,60,0
ISBIRİşbir HoldingHoldingler57,501.862,337,741,832,4
ISBTRİş Bankası (B) Bankacılık415.002,5012.035,1243,825,40,0
ISCTRİş Bankası (C) Bankacılık13,05326.249,66.608,529,325.000,0
ISDMRİskenderun Demir ÇelikDemir-Çelik Temel62,40180.960,03.665,55,12.900,0
ISFINİş Finansal KiralamaFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring16,5111.479,4232,529,5695,3
ISGSYİş GirişimYatırım Ortaklıkları13,096.545,0132,647,5500,0
ISGYOİş GYO GYO21,8620.958,3424,537,7958,8
ISKPLIşıklar PlastikKimyasal Ürün3,184.770,096,639,31.500,0
ISKURİş Bankası Kurucu Bankacılık4.125.000,000,00,028,00,0
ISMENİş YatırımAracı Kurumlar29,0443.560,0882,429,21.500,0
ISSENİşbir SentetikTekstil Entegre5,562.359,747,819,7424,4
ISVEAİsvea SeramikSeramik20,905.852,0118,523,5280,0
ISYATİs YO Yatırım Ortaklıkları6,541.050,321,363,1160,6
IZENRİzdemir EnerjiElektrik Üretim3,769.188,5186,125,02.443,8
IZFASİzmir FırçaBoya16,943.001,660,858,1177,2
IZINVİz Yatırım HoldingGıda30,34531,310,869,717,5
IZMDCİzmir Demir Çelik Demir-Çelik Temel6,369.540,0193,223,01.500,0
JANTSJantsa JantOtomotiv Parçası13,169.212,0186,617,0700,0
KAPLMKaplamin Kağıt Ürünleri154,803.096,062,729,620,0
KARCLKardemir Çelik SanayiDemir-Çelik Temel42,5035.275,0714,513,4830,0
KARELKarel Elektronikİletişim Cihazları5,754.633,893,938,6805,9
KARSNKarsan Otomotiv Otomotiv8,787.902,0160,138,9900,0
KARTNKartonsan Kağıt Ürünleri114,008.550,0173,240,575,0
KATMRKatmerciler Araç Üstü EkipmanOtomotiv Parçası1,433.079,162,479,82.153,3
KAYSEKayseri ŞekerGıda3,009.000,0182,323,63.000,0
KBORUKuzey Boruİnşaat Malzemeleri10,996.594,0133,621,4600,0
KCAERKocaer Çelik SanayiDemir-Çelik Temel11,0121.084,2427,125,81.915,0
KCHOLKoç HoldingHoldingler212,50538.878,310.915,526,22.535,9
KENTKent Gıda Gıda271,5089.595,01.814,80,5330,0
KERVNKervansaray Yat. HoldingHoldingler6,793.995,980,937,2588,5
KFEINKafein YazılımTeknoloji5,701.125,822,871,7197,5
KGYOKoray GYOGYO8,428.420,0170,628,01.000,0
KIMMRErsan Alışveriş HizmetleriPerakande - Ticaret10,772.584,852,426,5240,0
KLGYOKiler GYOGYO4,045.635,8114,242,91.395,0
KLKIMKalekim Kimyevi MaddelerSeramik21,229.761,2197,725,9460,0
KLMSNKlimasan Dayanıklı Tüketim21,141.674,333,932,579,2
KLNMAT. Kalkınma Bankası Bankacılık7,3073.000,01.478,70,910.000,0
KLRHOKiler HoldingHoldingler11,5433.754,5683,711,22.925,0
KLSERKaleseramikSeramik18,839.693,3196,321,3514,8
KLSYNKoleksiyon MobilyaMobilya14,296.165,0124,923,9431,4
KLYPVKalyon Güneş TeknolojileriElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum51,9023.878,1483,79,0460,1
KMPURKimteks PoliüretanKimyasal Ürün14,076.840,8138,625,3486,2
KNFRTKonfrut Gıda Meşrubat / İçecek 9,752.574,052,122,2264,0
KOCMTKoç MetalurjiDemir-Çelik Temel2,877.175,0145,324,72.500,0
KONKAKonya KağıtKağıt Ürünleri8,013.123,963,317,3390,0
KONTRKontrolmatik TeknolojiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum1,982.574,052,188,01.300,0
KONYAKonya Çimento Çimento3.460,0016.862,1341,615,94,9
KOPOLKoza PolyesterEndüstriyel Tekstil3,114.033,581,721,71.297,0
KORDSKordsa Teknik TekstilEndüstriyel Tekstil2,9110.755,0217,927,73.695,9
KOTONKotonTekstil Entegre9,858.172,1165,513,1829,7
KPEKSKapeks KimyaKimyasal Ürün53,606.705,4135,817,5125,1
KRDMAKardemir (A) Demir-Çelik Temel39,789.559,3193,698,3240,3
KRDMBKardemir (B) Demir-Çelik Temel60,507.228,0146,487,1119,5
KRDMDKardemir (D) Demir-Çelik Temel43,9034.251,9693,891,8780,2
KRGYOKorfez GYOGYO3,733.692,774,825,7990,0
KRONTKron TeknolojiTeknoloji18,793.217,365,265,3171,2
KRPLSKoroplast Temizlik AmbalajKağıt Ürünleri11,101.938,139,344,9174,6
KRSTLKristal Kola Meşrubat / İçecek 7,511.441,929,287,2192,0
KRTEKKarsu Tekstil Tekstil Entegre5,82803,116,350,6138,0
KRVGDKervan GıdaGıda2,174.687,294,925,02.160,0
KSTURKuştur TurizmTurizm1.835,007.788,8157,812,34,2
KTLEVKatılımevimDiğer7,9255.440,01.123,025,37.000,0
KTSKRKütahya ŞekerGıda62,402.870,458,131,746,0
KUTPOKütahya Porselen Seramik64,102.558,751,825,739,9
KUVVAKuvva GıdaGıda95,002.949,059,790,031,0
KUYASKuyas Yatırım AŞİnşaat- Taahhüt11,484.592,093,079,3400,0
KZBGYKızılbük GYOGYO1,305.200,0105,334,84.000,0
KZGYOKuzugrup GYOGYO18,003.600,072,927,1200,0
LIDERLider TurizmUlaştırma-Lojistik8,006.600,0133,715,9825,0
LIDFALider FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring1,652.722,555,141,11.650,0
LILAKLila KağıtKağıt Ürünleri23,5213.876,8281,117,0590,0
LINKLink BilgisayarTeknoloji3,533.147,963,863,4891,8
LKMNHLokman Hekim EngurusagSağlık ve İlaç11,092.395,448,564,8216,0
LMKDCLimak Doğu Anadolu ÇimentoÇimento23,5012.130,2245,726,4516,2
LOGOLogo YazılımTeknoloji136,2012.939,0262,161,395,0
LRSHOLoras HoldingHoldingler1,831.405,428,584,2768,0
LUKSKLüks Kadife Tekstil Entegre63,901.789,236,216,928,0
LXGYOLuxera GYOGYO6,792.240,745,432,3330,0
LYDHOLydia HoldingHoldingler50,2017.670,0357,912,5352,0
LYDYELydia Yeşil EnerjiGıda7.250,0013.710,3277,726,11,9
MAALTMarmaris Altınyunus Turizm799,006.903,4139,819,08,6
MACKOMaçkolikEğlence Hizmetleri23,942.394,048,529,8100,0
MAGENMargün EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum7,5622.302,0451,710,62.950,0
MAKIMMakim MakinaEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim12,911.445,929,338,0112,0
MAKTKMakina Takım İnşaat Malzemeleri6,401.280,025,952,3200,0
MANASManas Enerji YönetimiTeknoloji4,331.433,529,064,4331,1
MARBLTureks TurunçMadencilik8,521.947,739,526,9228,6
MARMRMarmara HoldingKimyasal Ürün1,464.403,889,231,63.016,3
MARTIMartı Otel İşletmeleriTurizm1,762.640,053,569,01.500,0
MASFNMasfen EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum36,2420.113,2407,412,6555,0
MAVIMavi Giyim Sanayi Tic.A.STekstil Entegre37,5029.794,2603,570,4794,5
MCARDMetropolCardTeknoloji98,759.144,3185,220,392,6
MEDTRMeditera Tıbbi MalzemeSağlık ve İlaç19,152.278,946,220,2119,0
MEGAPMega Polietilen KöpükTekstil Entegre1,18324,56,684,3275,0
MEGMTMega Metalİnşaat Malzemeleri3,338.471,5171,631,32.544,0
MEKAGMeka Betonİnşaat Malzemeleri1,931.544,031,337,0800,0
MEPETMEPET MetroPetrol19,961.504,030,545,975,4
MERCNMercan KimyaKimyasal Ürün10,632.023,641,036,5190,4
MERITMerit Turizm YatırımTurizm13,104.409,589,326,7336,6
MERKOMerko Gıda Gıda0,98833,016,982,1850,0
METENMetgün Enerji Elektrik Üretim20,8013.208,0267,515,5635,0
METROMetro Tic. Mali Yat.Holdingler7,884.255,286,257,0540,0
MEYSUMeysu GıdaGıda7,886.855,6138,919,6870,0
MGROSMigros Perakande - Ticaret497,2590.029,21.823,649,1181,1
MHRGYMhr GYOGYO2,073.851,878,017,11.860,8
MIATKMia TeknolojiTeknoloji25,8812.784,7259,059,9494,0
MMCASMMC San.ve Tic. Yatırımlar A.ŞHoldingler14,40192,13,986,813,3
MNDRSMenderes TekstilTekstil Entegre9,222.556,651,847,3277,3
MNDTRMondi TireKağıt Ürünleri3,874.059,882,215,31.049,0
MOBTLMobitel İletişimİletişim10,3410.598,5214,720,21.025,0
MOGANMogan EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum9,1022.205,0449,810,52.440,1
MOPASMopaşPerakande - Ticaret18,134.949,5100,321,0273,0
MPARKMLP Sağlık HizmetleriSağlık ve İlaç429,5082.039,71.661,839,6191,0
MRGYOMartı GYOGYO1,453.480,270,566,82.400,2
MRSHLMarshall Boya1.276,0014.028,5284,26,411,0
MSGYOMistral GYOGYO4,792.250,245,627,8469,8
MTRKSMatriks Finansal TeknolojilerTeknoloji21,042.114,542,840,3100,5
MTRYOMetro YOYatırım Ortaklıkları7,60319,26,592,642,0
MZHLDMazhar Zorlu Holding İnşaat Malzemeleri4,14449,49,166,4108,6
NATENNaturel Yenilenebilir EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum3,803.135,063,545,0825,0
NETASNetaşİletişim Cihazları77,805.046,5102,236,964,9
NETCDNetcad YazılımTeknoloji84,3511.556,0234,129,2137,0
NETGLNet GlobalKimyasal Ürün11,903.718,875,323,8312,5
NIBASNiğde Beton SanayiÇimento2,95955,819,482,6324,0
NTGAZNaturel GazPetrol10,517.251,9146,938,4690,0
NTHOLNet Holding Holdingler35,8617.930,0363,219,1500,0
NUGYONurol GYO GYO6,832.290,446,450,1335,3
NUHCMNuh Çimento Çimento211,4031.755,2643,217,3150,2
OBAMSOba MakarnacılıkGıda4,3212.426,6251,725,92.876,5
OBASEObase Bilgisayar DanışmanlıkTeknoloji22,741.034,721,034,145,5
ODASOdaş Elektrik ÜretimElektrik Üretim5,878.218,0166,576,51.400,0
ODINEOdine SolutionsTeknoloji86,509.558,3193,614,0110,5
OFSYMOfis YemGıda53,657.846,3158,914,3146,3
ONCSMOncosemSağlık ve İlaç91,102.172,744,042,323,9
ONRYTOnur Yüksek TeknolojiSavunma9,142.297,146,535,4251,3
ORCAYOrtaköy Çay SanayiMeşrubat / İçecek 2,40576,011,761,8240,0
ORGEORGE Enerji ElektrikElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum22,889.152,0185,451,2400,0
ORMAOrma Orman MahsulleriKağıt Ürünleri135,803.693,874,813,427,2
ORZAXOrzaks İlaçSağlık ve İlaç67,7522.933,4464,514,5338,5
OSMENOsmanlı Menkul Değ.Aracı Kurumlar5,352.147,543,533,3401,4
OSTIMOstim Endüst. YatırımlarDiğer1,19947,819,272,6796,5
OTKAROtokar Otomotiv334,5040.140,0813,127,2120,0
OTTOOtto HoldingGıda127,80975,819,874,37,6
OYAKCOyak ÇimentoÇimento20,4099.177,82.008,919,34.861,7
OYAYOOyak Yatırım OrtaklığıYatırım Ortaklıkları31,52630,412,852,820,0
OYLUMOylum Sınai YatırımlarGıda6,67567,011,573,785,0
OYYATOyak YatırımAracı Kurumlar26,547.962,0161,36,4300,0
OZATDÖzata DenizcilikEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim609,0043.452,2880,216,771,4
OZGYOÖzderici GYOGYO1,771.770,035,933,91.000,0
OZKGYÖzak GYOGYO11,9017.326,4351,018,21.456,0
OZRDNÖzerden PlastikKimyasal Ürün12,80940,819,147,573,5
OZSUBÖzsu BalıkHayvancılık36,984.437,689,934,2120,0
OZYSRÖzyaşar TelDemir-Çelik Temel11,804.992,8101,127,1423,1
PAGYOPanora GYOGYO117,4010.213,8206,939,987,0
PAHOLPasifik HoldingHoldingler1,0420.800,0421,319,620.000,0
PAMELPamel Yenilenebilir Elekt.Elektrik Üretim47,001.461,529,623,931,1
PAPILPapilon SavunmaTeknoloji7,431.532,431,099,8206,3
PARSNParsan Otomotiv Parçası57,705.007,7101,428,286,8
PASEUPasifik EurasiaUlaştırma-Lojistik38,7026.006,4526,89,5672,0
PATEKPasifik TeknolojiTeknoloji13,208.909,1180,543,1674,9
PCILTPC İletişim ve MedyaMedya30,443.602,673,032,6118,4
PEKGYPeker GYOGYO1,467.300,0147,949,95.000,0
PENGDPenguen Gıda Gıda7,201.260,025,576,8175,0
PENTAPenta TeknolojiBilgisayar Toptancılığı9,793.852,578,039,4393,5
PETKMPetkim Petrol20,8852.918,31.071,947,42.534,4
PETUNPınar Et ve UnGıda9,702.942,459,633,1303,3
PGSUSPegasus Hava TaşımacılığıHavayolları ve Hizm.132,6066.300,01.343,046,3500,0
PINSUPınar Su Meşrubat / İçecek 8,682.467,650,034,6284,3
PKARTPlastikkart A.ŞTeknoloji92,002.093,042,433,422,8
PKENTPetrokent Turizm110,002.737,255,432,724,9
PLTURPlatform TurizmUlaştırma-Lojistik14,663.588,072,720,2244,8
PNLSNPanelsan Çatı Cepheİnşaat Malzemeleri32,482.436,049,325,175,0
PNSUTPınar Süt Meşrubat / İçecek 10,103.178,064,437,9314,7
POLHOPolisan HoldingHoldingler17,7513.463,4272,721,6758,5
POLTKPoliteknik MetalKimyasal Ürün3.850,0014.437,5292,419,73,8
PRDGSPardus GirişimYatırım Ortaklıkları4,30842,817,156,5196,0
PRKABPrysmian KabloKablo24,025.205,9105,515,7216,7
PRKMEPark Elek. MadencilikMadencilik14,572.169,043,930,4148,9
PRZMAPrizma Pres MatbaacılıkKağıt Ürünleri13,471.043,221,169,177,4
PSDTCPergamon StatusPerakande - Ticaret84,80629,612,873,87,4
PSGYOPasifik GYOGYO1,7311.938,5241,839,56.900,8
QNBFKQNB Finans Fin. Kir.Fin.Kiralama ve Faktoring40,20100.500,02.035,70,62.500,0
QNBTRQNB BankBankacılık154,00847.000,017.156,80,15.500,0
QUAGRQUA Graniteİnşaat Malzemeleri1,844.857,698,445,22.640,0
QUICKQuick SigortaSigorta45,2021.768,9441,07,7481,6
RALYHRal Yatırım HoldingTekstil Entegre33,1611.042,3223,733,4333,0
RAYSGRay SigortaSigorta126,5020.628,3417,85,7163,1
REEDRReederİletişim Cihazları3,263.097,062,766,0950,0
RGYASRönesans GayrimenkulGYO193,6064.081,61.298,024,6331,0
RNPOLRainbow PolikarbonatKimyasal Ürün1,721.032,020,953,3600,0
RODRGRodrigo TekstilTekstil Entegre14,55412,38,452,828,3
RTALBRTA laboratuvarlariSağlık ve İlaç2,441.220,024,784,5500,0
RUBNSRubenis TekstilTekstil Entegre15,331.256,325,451,482,0
RUZYERuzy Madencilik ve EnerjiMadencilik3,791.042,321,164,9275,0
RYGYOReysaş GYOGYO49,1898.360,01.992,424,52.000,0
RYSASReysaş TaşımacılıkUlaştırma-Lojistik25,6851.360,01.040,330,62.000,0
SAFKRSafkar Ege SoğutmacılıkDayanıklı Tüketim12,052.410,048,869,6200,0
SAHOLSabancı Holding Holdingler85,65179.897,23.644,051,22.100,4
SAMATSaray MatbaacılıkKağıt Ürünleri3,81428,28,778,9112,4
SANELSan-El MuhendislikEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim28,54521,010,681,318,3
SANFMSanifoam Sünger SanayiKimyasal Ürün4,551.706,334,650,4375,0
SANKOSanko PazarlamaPazarlama21,983.297,066,813,5150,0
SARAEŞa-Ra EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum37,4416.642,1337,119,9444,5
SARKYSarkuysan İnşaat Malzemeleri18,9118.910,0383,084,01.000,0
SASASasa Polyester Sanayi A.Ş.Endüstriyel Tekstil1,8697.653,61.978,146,152.501,9
SAYASSay Yenilenebilir EnerjiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum39,063.017,461,154,377,3
SDTTRSDT Uzay Savunma15,299.755,0197,623,7638,0
SEGMNSeğmen GıdaGıda17,663.161,164,021,1179,0
SEGYOŞeker GYOGYO2,882.343,047,524,6813,6
SEKFKŞeker Finansal Kiralama A.ŞFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring4,11822,016,746,9200,0
SEKURSekuro PlastikKimyasal Ürün4,90919,418,671,2187,6
SELECSelçuk Ecza DeposuSağlık ve İlaç73,6545.736,7926,413,0621,0
SELVASelva GıdaGıda1,111.168,823,773,61.053,0
SERNTSeranit Granitİnşaat Malzemeleri6,352.622,653,127,3413,0
SEYKMSeyitler KimyaKimyasal Ürün2,97594,012,077,8200,0
SILVRSilverlineEndüstriyel Makine -Teçhizat Üretim1,65577,511,757,2350,0
SISEŞişecamCam37,88116.034,52.350,444,93.063,2
SKBNKŞekerbank Bankacılık5,1912.975,0262,849,12.500,0
SKTASSöktaş Tekstil Entegre2,531.265,025,660,1500,0
SKYLPSkyalp Fin. Tek.ve DanışmanlıkDiğer95,05903,018,352,09,5
SKYMDŞeker YatırımAracı Kurumlar12,982.011,940,833,8155,0
SMARTSmartiks YazılımTeknoloji14,89474,49,690,531,9
SMRTGSmart Güneş EnerjisiElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum4,688.506,6172,335,61.817,6
SMRVASümer Varlık YönetimVarlık Yönetim6,433.858,078,126,6600,0
SNGYOSinpas GYOGYO2,6910.760,0218,059,24.000,0
SNICASanica Isı SanayiDayanıklı Tüketim2,211.326,026,953,6600,0
SNPAMSönmez Pamuklu Tekstil Entegre20,007.800,0158,04,1390,0
SODSNSodaş Sodyum SanayiiKimyasal Ürün6,06727,214,735,1120,0
SOHOESoho GiyimTekstil Entegre7,302.239,445,431,0306,8
SOKESöke DeğirmencilikGıda7,672.964,560,023,7386,5
SOKMŞok MarketlerPerakande - Ticaret57,9534.381,2696,451,3593,3
SONMESönmez Filament Tekstil Entegre121,709.005,8182,45,774,0
SRVGYServet GYOGYO2,187.085,0143,524,53.250,0
SSAATSaat ve SaatPerakande - Ticaret26,0017.170,1347,87,1660,4
SUMASSumas MobilyaMobilya222,701.386,228,121,76,2
SUNTKSun TekstilTekstil Entegre25,1011.912,5241,323,7474,6
SURGYSur GYOGYO18,983.179,264,429,5167,5
SUWENSuwen TekstilTekstil Entegre5,062.833,657,454,0560,0
SVGYOSavur GYOGYO2,783.010,761,025,71.083,0
TABGDTab GıdaGıda221,9057.980,71.174,531,6261,3
TARKMTarkimTarım Kimyasalları356,757.491,8151,823,721,0
TATENTatlıpınar EnerjiElektrik Üretim4,695.262,2106,633,31.122,0
TATGDTat GıdaGıda15,503.794,476,943,6244,8
TAVHLTAV HoldingHavayolları ve Hizm.268,2597.450,21.974,049,1363,3
TBORGTuborg Meşrubat / İçecek 122,5039.507,3800,34,5322,5
TCELLTurkcellİletişim99,45218.790,04.431,838,02.200,0
TCKRCKıraç GalvanizDiğer123,1020.927,0423,932,4170,0
TDGYOTrend GYOGYO7,74534,110,883,569,0
TEHOLTera HoldingHoldingler5,8511.675,7236,548,51.995,8
TEKTUTek-Art TurizmTurizm4,051.215,024,665,0300,0
TERATera YatırımAracı Kurumlar30,4221.294,0431,332,2700,0
TEZOLEuropap TezolKağıt Ürünleri7,053.525,071,423,5500,0
TGSASTGS Dış TicaretPazarlama99,651.494,830,374,215,0
THYAOTürk Hava YollarıHavayolları ve Hizm.286,25395.025,08.001,649,21.380,0
TKFENTekfen Holdingİnşaat- Taahhüt231,8085.766,01.737,319,9370,0
TKNKATeknika PlastikPetrol41,745.217,5105,720,6125,0
TKNSATeknosa İç ve Dış Tic.Perakande - Ticaret13,432.699,454,750,0201,0
TLMANTrabzon Liman İşletmeciliğiUlaştırma-Lojistik61,051.282,126,039,421,0
TMPOLTE-MAPOL Polimer PlastikKimyasal Ürün117,101.659,933,655,414,2
TMSNTümosan Motor ve TraktörOtomotiv53,906.198,5125,628,6115,0
TNZTPTapdi OksijenSağlık ve İlaç25,2410.096,0204,518,3400,0
TOASOTofaş FabrikaOtomotiv260,50130.250,02.638,324,1500,0
TRALTTürk AltınMadencilik44,56142.703,42.890,624,83.202,5
TRCASTurcas HoldingPetrol45,1611.542,9233,823,3255,6
TRENJTR Doğal Enerji KaynaklarıElektrik Üretim97,3025.277,1512,033,2259,8
TRGYOTorunlar GYOGYO91,3091.300,01.849,420,41.000,0
TRHOLTera Finansal Yat. HoldingHoldingler550,0016.500,0334,230,430,0
TRILCTurk İlaç ve Serum SanayiSağlık ve İlaç0,90933,318,973,21.037,0
TRMETTR Anadolu MetalMadencilik135,1052.429,61.062,040,9388,1
TSGYOTSKB GYOGYO4,833.139,563,611,4650,0
TSKBTSKB Bankacılık9,9327.804,0563,240,32.800,0
TSPORTrabzonspor A.ŞSpor0,826.150,0124,648,97.500,0
TTKOMTürk Telekomİletişim52,25182.875,03.704,313,03.500,0
TTRAKTürk TraktörOtomotiv380,0038.025,4770,224,6100,1
TUCLKTuğçelik Alüminyum ve MetalOtomotiv Parçası2,891.040,421,179,0360,0
TUKASTukaş Gıda1,978.865,0179,651,04.500,0
TUPRSTüpraş Petrol385,75743.261,415.055,549,31.926,8
TUREXTureks Tur.TaşımacılıkUlaştırma-Lojistik5,856.318,0128,037,61.080,0
TURGGTürker Proje Gay.Gel.GYO26,763.429,969,523,3128,2
TURSGTürkiye SigortaSigorta5,42108.400,02.195,722,420.000,0
UCAYMÜçay MühendislikDiğer14,433.246,865,826,5225,0
UFUKUfuk Yat.Yön.ve Gay. AŞ.Fin.Kiralama ve Faktoring399,2518.703,6378,922,246,8
ULASUlaşlar Turizm YatırımlarıTurizm15,44391,97,985,025,4
ULKERÜlker BisküviGıda84,9031.351,5635,144,1369,3
ULUFAUlusal FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring1,501.620,032,848,31.080,0
ULUSEUlusoy ElektrikElektrik Enerji Ürt.Teçh/Tesis Kurulum143,3011.464,0232,25,780,0
ULUUNUlusoy UnGıda6,675.002,5101,331,4750,0
UNLUÜnlü Yatırım HoldingAracı Kurumlar10,101.775,036,033,3175,7
USAKUşak Seramik Seramik0,451.102,522,383,42.450,0
USHOLMarka Yatırım HoldingHoldingler65,701.379,027,999,221,0
VAKBNVakıfbankBankacılık34,40341.107,76.909,55,79.915,9
VAKFAVakıf FaktoringFin.Kiralama ve Faktoring9,018.109,0164,323,0900,0
VAKFNVakıf Fin. Kir. Fin.Kiralama ve Faktoring0,915.460,0110,636,46.000,0
VAKKOVakko Tekstil Perakande - Ticaret55,958.952,0181,311,2160,0
VANGDVanet Gıda SanayiGıda79,901.997,540,596,725,0
VBTYZVBT YazılımTeknoloji22,802.667,654,045,3117,0
VERTUVerusatürk Girişim SermayesiYatırım Ortaklıkları25,641.333,327,035,052,0
VERUSVerusa HoldingHoldingler519,0036.330,0735,911,370,0
VESBEVestel Beyaz EsyaDayanıklı Tüketim3,856.160,0124,822,71.600,0
VESTLVestel ElektronikDayanıklı Tüketim17,485.863,8118,847,2335,5
VEYASVangölü EnerjElektrik - Doğalgaz Dağıtım72,1540.898,6828,42,6566,9
VKFYOVakıf YO Yatırım Ortaklıkları21,34640,213,048,130,0
VKGYOVakıf GYO GYO1,657.260,0147,126,34.400,0
VKINGViking Kağıt Kağıt Ürünleri15,05632,112,841,142,0
VRGYOVera GYOGYO1,251.025,020,872,5820,0
VSNMDVişne MadencilikMadencilik26,884.874,798,721,1181,4
YAPRKYaprak Süt & Besi ÇiftlikleriGıda8,532.543,651,528,1298,2
YATASYataş Yatak Mobilya26,363.948,780,048,5149,8
YAYLAYayla Enerji Uretim TurizmElektrik Üretim13,10653,413,273,249,9
YBTASYibitaş İnş. Malzemeleriİnşaat Malzemeleri11,403.420,069,39,8300,0
YEOTKYEO Teknolojiİnşaat- Taahhüt26,9222.343,6452,636,3830,0
YESILYeşil Yatırım HoldingHoldingler0,88567,611,591,9645,0
YGGYOYeni Gimat GYOGYO208,0050.319,41.019,373,7241,9
YIGITYiğit AküOtomotiv Parçası16,084.832,097,929,8300,5
YKBNKYapı Kredi BankasıBankacılık36,42307.641,66.231,638,68.447,1
YKSLNYükselen ÇelikDemir-Çelik Temel2,211.105,022,437,4500,0
YONGAYonga Mobilya SanayiMobilya38,48646,513,134,916,8
YUNSAYünsa Tekstil Entegre6,102.928,059,341,7480,0
YYAPIYesil Yapiİnşaat- Taahhüt0,58988,920,083,31.705,0
YYLGDYayla Agro GıdaGıda7,468.108,9164,322,71.087,0
ZEDURZedur EnerjiElektrik Üretim5,30926,218,839,9174,8
ZERGYZeray GYOGYO7,294.563,592,423,6626,0
ZGYOZ GYOGYO15,093.176,364,323,7210,5
ZORENZorlu EnerjiElektrik Üretim1,778.850,0179,337,35.000,0
ZRGYOZiraat GYOGYO19,0089.178,81.806,45,34.693,6
Stock Close (TL) Paid-In Cap. (TL) Date Pre-emptive Rights Issue Face Value Other Rights Issue (*) Bonus Issue (%) Stock Div (%) Cash Dividend Gross (%) Cash Dividend (TL) Cash Dividend Gross Per-Share (TL)
DITAS8,50170.000.00002.01.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
MEYSU7,88870.000.00005.01.20260,000,0020,110,000,000,0000,0000
FENER2,386.250.000.00005.01.2026400,002.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
KAYSE3,003.000.000.00006.01.20260,000,000,00324,930,000,0000,0000
FRMPL22,12160.000.00007.01.20260,000,0025,000,000,000,0000,0000
ZGYO15,09210.492.22507.01.20260,000,0040,140,000,000,0000,0000
AGROT1,332.400.000.00007.01.20260,000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
PATEK13,20674.934.43209.01.20260,000,0012,490,000,000,0000,0000
ADGYO42,66545.854.43512.01.20260,000,0085,850,000,000,0000,0000
ARDYZ64,20322.274.08613.01.20260,000,0089,570,000,000,0000,0000
ENKAI80,656.000.000.00014.01.20260,000,000,000,000,0083,335.000.000.0000,8333
LIDFA1,651.088.802.00014.01.20260,000,000,0095,000,000,0000,0000
UCAYM14,43225.000.00014.01.20260,000,0026,670,000,000,0000,0000
ALGYO2,902.028.600.00015.01.20260,000,000,00600,000,000,0000,0000
GMTAS49,00300.000.00016.01.20260,000,000,00101,070,000,0000,0000
LYDHO50,20351.991.31420.01.20260,000,0069,230,000,000,0000,0000
ALVES0,651.600.000.00020.01.20260,000,000,00900,000,000,0000,0000
BIGTK48,8833.811.73222.01.20260,000,0072,870,000,000,0000,0000
GATEG166,0011.320.34126.01.20260,000,0044,220,000,000,0000,0000
QNBTR154,00027.01.20260,000,000,0064,180,000,0000,0000
FRIGO2,23294.204.95028.01.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
NETCD84,35137.000.00028.01.20260,000,0029,200,000,000,0000,0000
OSMEN5,35400.000.00028.01.20260,000,000,000,000,002,5010.000.0000,0250
AKHAN30,48273.350.00028.01.20260,000,0020,010,000,000,0000,0000
MANAS4,33331.056.00029.01.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
SODSN6,06120.000.00029.01.20260,000,000,00700,000,000,0000,0000
SMRTG4,681.817.640.00029.01.20260,000,000,00200,000,000,0000,0000
PSGYO1,736.900.847.27603.02.20260,000,0029,630,000,000,0000,0000
USAK0,452.450.000.00003.02.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
CANTE1,0610.000.000.00003.02.202642,861.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
KENT271,50330.000.00005.02.202650,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
BESTE19,45188.205.00005.02.20260,000,0029,000,000,000,0000,0000
GENIL5,244.500.000.00010.02.20260,000,000,001.400,000,000,0000,0000
ATATR5,65802.845.89011.02.20260,000,0034,880,000,000,0000,0000
BIGCH3,46535.000.00011.02.20260,000,000,00400,000,000,0000,0000
BEGYO3,14815.000.00016.02.20260,000,000,000,000,002,1517.500.0000,0215
KZBGY1,304.000.000.00017.02.20260,000,000,00233,330,000,0000,0000
MRGYO1,452.400.156.00019.02.2026120,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
EMPAE44,50170.000.00019.02.20260,000,0022,350,000,000,0000,0000
MARTI1,761.500.000.00026.02.2026150,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
SVGYO2,781.083.000.00026.02.20260,000,0027,280,000,000,0000,0000
RNPOL1,72600.000.00026.02.20260,000,000,001.900,000,000,0000,0000
YAPRK8,53298.200.00027.02.20260,000,000,002.000,000,000,0000,0000
LXGYO6,79330.000.00002.03.20260,000,0036,360,000,000,0000,0000
MCARD98,7592.600.00002.03.20260,000,0020,410,000,000,0000,0000
GENKM7,45609.000.00002.03.20260,000,0020,500,000,000,0000,0000
CELHA30,40385.499.65302.03.20260,000,0028,500,000,000,0000,0000
GEDIK4,872.000.000.00016.03.20260,000,000,000,000,0037,50750.000.0000,3750
FROTO72,653.509.100.00016.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00364,0012.773.124.0003,6400
LINK3,53891.754.95616.03.20260,000,000,004.000,000,000,0000,0000
TUPRS385,751.926.795.59816.03.20260,000,000,000,000,001.037,9920.000.000.00010,3799
AYGAZ294,00219.800.76716.03.20260,000,000,000,000,001.255,002.758.499.62612,5500
NUHCM211,40150.213.60017.03.20260,000,000,000,000,002.250,003.379.806.00022,5000
TOASO260,50500.000.00023.03.20260,000,000,000,000,002.000,0010.000.000.00020,0000
KCHOL212,502.535.898.05025.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00683,0017.320.183.6826,8300
AGESA231,60180.000.00025.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00694,441.250.000.0006,9444
AKBNK68,755.200.000.00026.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00220,1811.449.360.0002,2018
ANHYT101,90430.000.00026.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00813,953.500.000.0008,1395
FMIZP253,0014.276.79027.03.20260,000,000,000,000,00475,6067.900.8334,7560
TSKB9,932.800.000.00027.03.20260,000,000,000,000,0053,581.500.221.2400,5358
ISGYO21,86958.750.00031.03.20260,000,000,000,000,008,3480.000.0000,0834
CRDFA17,12300.000.00031.03.20260,000,000,00200,000,000,0000,0000
ISKUR4.125.000,00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00855,4121.0268,5541
ISMEN29,041.500.000.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00316,674.750.000.0003,1667
ISCTR13,0524.999.970.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0053,9513.488.006.3140,5395
ISBTR415.002,5029.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00203,7159.0772,0371
ISATR4.950.000,001.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,004.692,3446.92346,9234
QNBFK40,202.500.000.00001.04.202625,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
SAHOL85,652.100.375.96901.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00141,362.969.007.4551,4136
CIMSA39,98945.591.09401.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0074,03700.000.0000,7403
ANSGR24,322.000.000.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00137,502.750.000.0001,3750
ASGYO9,53659.000.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0016,83110.922.0050,1683
AFYON12,45400.000.00001.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00150,00600.000.0001,5000
AAGYO8,46701.000.00001.04.20260,000,0025,110,000,000,0000,0000
OSMEN5,35401.411.20202.04.20260,000,000,350,000,000,0000,0000
AKSA10,323.885.000.00003.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0058,002.253.300.0000,5800
ULUFA1,50540.000.00006.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0024,71133.411.8060,2471
GARAN131,304.200.000.00007.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00526,6922.120.926.6475,2669
ENPRA40,0012.475.290.00407.04.20260,000,000,120,000,000,0000,0000
YGGYO208,00241.920.00007.04.20260,000,000,000,000,001.055,002.552.256.00010,5500
ENKAI80,656.000.000.00008.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00210,0012.600.000.0002,1000
BRYAT1.380,0028.125.00008.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0016.614,584.672.850.941166,1458
FORMT0,941.140.595.99010.04.20260,000,005,980,000,000,0000,0000
ENJSA114,401.181.068.96713.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00508,005.999.830.3535,0800
GLCVY38,10139.700.00013.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,54350.000.0002,5054
DOAS142,40220.000.00013.04.20260,000,000,000,000,001.500,003.300.000.00015,0000
VAKKO55,95160.000.00014.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00625,001.000.000.0006,2500
AKMGY208,0037.264.00015.04.20260,000,000,000,000,001.236,00460.583.04012,3600
ALBRK8,802.500.000.00015.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0026,18654.505.0000,2618
BEGYO3,14815.000.00015.04.20260,000,000,000,000,002,1517.500.0000,0215
SELEC73,65621.000.00017.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0044,00273.240.0000,4400
KSTUR1.835,004.244.58720.04.20260,000,000,000,000,001.600,0067.913.38616,0000
AKSGY9,432.415.000.00020.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0045,551.100.000.0000,4555
ETYAT12,9660.000.00021.04.20260,000,000,00200,000,000,0000,0000
EUKYO9,1560.000.00021.04.20260,000,000,00200,000,000,0000,0000
EUYO3,9760.000.00021.04.20260,000,000,00200,000,000,0000,0000
AYEN25,02277.500.00021.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0078,10216.736.6300,7810
OZYSR11,80423.120.00024.04.20260,000,000,00310,000,000,0000,0000
CLEBI1.322,0024.300.00024.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0010.300,002.502.900.000103,0000
YUNSA6,10480.000.00027.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0036,55175.428.1130,3655
TRILC0,901.037.000.00027.04.20260,000,000,00540,890,000,0000,0000
KTLEV7,922.070.000.00028.04.20260,000,000,000,000,009,66200.000.0000,0966
MSGYO4,79469.768.11828.04.20260,000,000,000,000,0042,57200.000.0000,4257
OSMEN5,35401.411.20228.04.20260,000,000,000,000,004,9820.000.0000,0498
CEMZY6,692.300.000.00028.04.20260,000,000,00472,140,000,0000,0000
SMRVA6,43600.000.00029.04.20260,000,000,00408,470,000,0000,0000
ALARK108,40417.000.00029.04.2026-4,14-1.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
NETCD84,35137.000.00030.04.20260,000,000,000,000,00437,96600.000.0004,3796
KFEIN5,70197.500.00004.05.20260,000,000,000,000,002,034.000.0000,0203
ALARK108,40417.000.00004.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00318,501.328.145.0003,1850
EGGUB93,65100.000.00004.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,00250.000.0002,5000
MERKO0,98850.000.00005.05.20260,000,000,00638,340,000,0000,0000
MAVI37,50794.512.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00167,301.329.252.0001,6730
LIDER8,00825.000.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,003,5729.411.7450,0357
NTGAZ10,51690.000.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0086,96600.000.0000,8696
OYYAT26,54300.000.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00377,431.132.286.5803,7743
ECZYT208,80105.000.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00571,43600.000.0005,7143
ECILC58,70685.260.00006.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00175,121.200.000.0001,7512
KLKIM21,22460.000.00008.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0065,22300.000.0000,6522
A1YEN1,65600.000.00008.05.20260,000,000,00990,910,000,0000,0000
GRSEL288,00102.000.00011.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0073,5375.000.0000,7353
PAGYO117,4087.000.00011.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00575,45500.641.5005,7545
GIPTA28,12132.000.00012.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00152,97201.924.9941,5297
OZGYO1,771.000.000.00012.05.20260,000,000,000,000,001,6816.750.0000,0168
TEZOL7,05500.000.00012.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0045,00225.000.0000,4500
ALGYO2,902.028.600.00012.05.20260,000,000,000,000,005,00101.430.0000,0500
ASUZU42,00252.000.00012.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00238,10600.000.0002,3810
CCOLA83,652.798.078.60212.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00143,004.001.252.4011,4300
FRIGO2,23850.000.00013.05.20260,000,000,00188,910,000,0000,0000
EKDMR28,10320.000.00013.05.20260,000,0016,250,000,000,0000,0000
MCARD98,7592.600.00013.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00539,96500.000.0005,3996
MGROS497,25181.054.23313.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00455,66825.000.0004,5566
TRCAS45,16255.600.00013.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00234,74600.000.0002,3474
BRKVY49,7856.000.00013.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0052,7829.555.2770,5278
BEYAZ16,5099.687.50013.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,0930.000.0000,3009
AEFES18,505.921.052.63013.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0016,981.005.098.6840,1698
BIMAS411,251.200.000.00014.05.20260,000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
EGPRO31,66545.000.00014.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0064,22350.000.0000,6422
MTRKS21,04100.500.00015.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0019,9120.004.6300,1991
KRGYO3,73990.000.00015.05.20260,000,000,000,000,003,8438.000.0000,0384
GRSEL288,00102.000.00018.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0073,5375.000.0000,7353
SARKY18,911.000.000.00018.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0035,29352.941.2000,3529
ERBOS112,6020.000.00020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00270,0054.000.0002,7000
GENTS3,95750.000.00020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0015,69117.647.0250,1569
KTLEV7,922.070.000.00020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,009,66200.000.0000,0966
LKMNH11,09216.000.00020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0023,1550.000.0000,2315
PETUN9,70020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0024,5074.319.5250,2450
AGHOL33,062.435.345.18020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0069,811.700.000.0000,6981
AVPGY49,82400.000.00020.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,001.000.000.0002,5000
LIDFA1,651.088.802.00021.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0015,64170.245.8000,1564
TRGYO91,301.000.000.00021.05.20260,000,000,000,000,00500,005.000.000.0005,0000
GRTHO98,85125.000.00022.05.20260,000,000,000,000,0044,9156.133.9000,4491
SASA1,8646.255.615.35725.05.20260,000,005,570,000,000,0000,0000
ENTRA4,334.040.550.00001.06.202619,001.000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
MACKO23,94100.000.00001.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00270,00270.000.0002,7000
SISE37,883.063.214.05601.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0058,761.800.000.0000,5876
AYES7,24150.000.00001.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0035,2952.941.1760,3529
AKCNS207,30191.447.06801.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00188,04360.000.0001,8804
LMKDC23,50516.179.70002.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00200,001.032.359.4002,0000
ISDMR62,402.900.000.00003.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00450,0013.050.000.0004,5000
EREGL37,267.000.000.00003.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0055,003.850.000.0000,5500
HEDEF16,593.000.000.00003.06.20260,000,000,0053,890,000,0000,0000
TABGD221,90261.292.00004.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00500,001.306.460.0005,0000
ATAKP32,94138.768.00004.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0070,0097.137.6000,7000
AVPGY49,82400.000.00005.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,001.000.000.0002,5000
SMRVA6,43600.000.00008.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0018,82112.930.0000,1882
SKBNK5,192.500.000.00008.06.20260,000,000,000,000,006,40160.000.0000,0640
IHLAS0,863.000.000.00009.06.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
YAPRK8,53298.200.00010.06.20260,000,000,000,000,002,507.455.0000,0250
ATATP230,2093.750.00010.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00100,0093.750.0001,0000
ULUFA1,501.080.000.00011.06.20260,000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
SASA1,8647.040.878.51512.06.20260,000,001,700,000,000,0000,0000
LOGO136,2095.000.00015.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00526,32500.000.0005,2632
TURSG5,4220.000.000.00015.06.20260,000,000,000,00100,000,0000,0000
BULGS12,42268.000.00015.06.20260,000,000,000,000,009,3325.000.0000,0933
BIMAS411,251.200.000.00017.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00200,002.400.000.0002,0000
AAGYO8,46701.000.00017.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0042,80300.000.0000,4280
KRVGD2,172.160.000.00018.06.20260,000,000,000,000,003,6578.745.2950,0365
EMPAE44,50170.000.00018.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0010,0017.000.0000,1000
BASGZ40,08700.000.00018.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00200,001.400.000.0002,0000
ULKER84,90369.275.85519.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00573,282.117.000.0005,7328
KTLEV7,922.070.000.00023.06.20260,000,000,000,000,009,66200.000.0000,0966
SVGYO2,781.083.000.00023.06.20260,000,000,000,000,000,778.339.1000,0077
BETAE56,20405.000.00023.06.20260,000,0015,000,000,000,0000,0000
MHRGY2,071.240.500.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,006,8184.473.0150,0681
EKGYO19,683.800.000.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0060,002.280.000.0000,6000
VKGYO1,653.450.000.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0010,20351.999.7050,1020
OZKGY11,901.456.000.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0019,87289.307.2000,1987
OSTIM1,19796.500.00024.06.20260,000,000,0035,000,000,0000,0000
ARASE96,00250.000.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,00200,00500.000.0002,0000
AHSGY6,10721.500.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,007,6255.000.0000,0762
CEMTS7,54500.000.00024.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,00150.000.0000,3000
SRVGY2,183.250.000.00025.06.20260,000,000,000,000,007,69250.000.0000,0769
ZRGYO19,004.693.620.00025.06.20260,000,000,000,000,009,29436.271.5100,0929
HLGYO4,213.840.000.00026.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0057,552.210.000.0000,5755
ISKPL3,181.500.000.00026.06.20260,000,000,000,000,000,04646.7550,0004
PSGYO1,736.900.847.27626.06.20260,000,000,000,000,001,0270.320.3240,0102
EGEGY16,37200.000.00026.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,0060.000.0000,3000
ORZAX67,75338.500.00029.06.20260,000,0015,510,000,000,0000,0000
ISSEN5,56424.397.98230.06.20260,000,000,000,000,004,0016.975.9190,0400
KIMMR10,77240.000.00030.06.20260,000,000,000,000,0020,8350.000.0000,2083
SOHOE7,30306.760.33730.06.20260,000,0032,600,000,000,0000,0000
KCAER11,011.915.000.00001.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0016,97325.000.0000,1697
ISVEA20,90280.000.00001.07.20260,000,0023,930,000,000,0000,0000
INDES11,64750.000.00001.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0021,73163.000.0000,2173
GOLDA7,89250.000.00001.07.20260,000,0035,000,000,000,0000,0000
EKIM18,30832.000.00001.07.20260,000,0019,470,000,000,0000,0000
BMSTL38,82300.000.00001.07.20260,000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
GOODY2,101.520.000.00002.07.20260,000,000,00462,960,000,0000,0000
DOFER21,6255.750.00002.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0018,9910.588.2350,1899
ISGSY13,09500.000.00003.07.20260,000,000,00487,900,000,0000,0000
BRKSN5,8493.600.00003.07.20260,000,000,000,000,005,885.505.8890,0588
LILAK23,52590.000.00006.07.20260,000,000,000,000,00152,55900.025.0001,5255
SSAAT26,00660.388.99106.07.20260,000,0010,140,000,000,0000,0000
OZSUB36,98120.000.00006.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0061,6774.000.0000,6167
MEYSU7,88870.000.00007.07.20260,000,000,000,000,005,0043.500.0000,0500
LIDER8,00825.000.00008.07.20260,000,000,000,000,003,5729.411.7450,0357
PNLSN32,4875.000.00008.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0068,8051.596.2620,6880
SARAE37,44444.500.00008.07.20260,000,0020,020,000,000,0000,0000
SASA1,8652.501.931.14609.07.20260,000,0011,610,000,000,0000,0000
ISBIR57,5032.387.04013.07.20260,000,000,000,000,00100,0032.387.0401,0000
GIPTA28,12132.000.00014.07.20260,000,000,000,000,000,781.024.9930,0078
GENKM7,45609.000.00014.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0020,53125.000.0000,2053
EGPRO31,66545.000.00016.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0064,22350.000.0000,6422
GOLTS246,1018.000.00017.07.20260,000,000,000,000,00416,6775.000.0004,1667
METEN20,80635.000.00020.07.20260,000,0021,350,000,000,0000,0000
KTLEV7,922.070.000.00021.07.20260,000,000,000,000,009,66200.000.0000,0966
VAKFN0,916.000.000.00021.07.20260,000,000,000,0020,000,0000,0000
TAVHL268,25363.281.25021.07.20260,000,000,000,000,00180,50655.718.9511,8050
MASFN36,24555.000.00022.07.20260,000,0015,320,000,000,0000,0000
KARCL42,50830.000.00022.07.20260,000,0015,420,000,000,0000,0000
GRTHO98,85125.000.00022.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0044,9156.133.9000,4491
ALBTN21,02250.000.00022.07.20260,000,0028,000,000,000,0000,0000
SEKFK4,11200.000.00023.07.2026100,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
MERCN10,63190.370.94628.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0021,0140.000.0000,2101
DOCO10.720,0010.983.45828.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0013.468,651.479.323.516134,6865
MEDTR19,15119.000.00029.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0011,3413.500.0000,1134
QUICK45,20481.612.95029.07.20260,000,0010,030,000,000,0000,0000
OSMEN5,35401.411.20229.07.20260,000,000,000,000,004,9820.000.0000,0498
MOPAS18,13273.000.00031.07.20260,000,000,000,000,0027,4775.000.0000,2747
YEOTK26,92830.000.00031.07.20260,000,000,0075,0358,770,0000,0000
KTLEV7,927.000.000.00003.08.20260,000,000,000,00238,160,0000,0000
KRTEK5,82140.401.99403.08.2026300,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
GENIL5,244.500.000.00004.08.20260,000,000,000,000,001,6172.597.1500,0161
CVKMD12,923.780.000.00005.08.2026170,001.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
BOBET15,14380.000.00005.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0040,00152.000.0000,4000
GOKNR13,95350.000.00010.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,63107.202.4800,3063
VKGYO1,654.400.000.00010.08.20260,000,000,0027,540,000,0000,0000
PCILT30,44118.350.00010.08.20260,000,000,000,000,00253,49300.000.0002,5349
CITAS98,05180.000.00010.08.20260,000,0020,280,000,000,0000,0000
DERHL1,57989.179.08310.08.20260,000,000,00401,410,000,0000,0000
VSNMD26,88181.350.00011.08.20260,000,000,000,0055,000,0000,0000
AKMGY208,0037.264.00011.08.20260,000,000,000,000,00370,00137.876.8003,7000
KPEKS53,60125.100.00012.08.20260,000,0020,060,000,000,0000,0000
VEYAS72,15566.854.72312.08.20260,000,007,830,000,000,0000,0000
TKNKA41,74125.000.00012.08.20260,000,0024,800,000,000,0000,0000
DOAS142,40220.000.00013.08.20260,000,000,000,000,001.500,003.300.000.00015,0000
KLSYN14,29431.419.81617.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0015,0064.712.9720,1500
PLTUR14,66244.750.00017.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0060,88149.000.0000,6088
AKFIS16,473.819.504.46818.08.20260,000,000,00500,000,000,0000,0000
ORGE22,88400.000.00019.08.20260,000,000,00400,000,000,0000,0000
DNISI4,00520.000.00019.08.20260,000,000,00334,320,000,0000,0000
BEGYO3,14815.000.00020.08.20260,000,000,000,000,003,0725.000.0000,0307
KRTEK5,82137.984.61321.08.2026-1,721.000,000,000,000,000,0000,0000
AHGAZ47,682.600.000.00024.08.20260,000,000,000,000,005,77150.000.0000,0577
BKRGY5,32668.000.00024.08.20260,000,0025,000,000,000,0000,0000
ENERY14,469.000.000.00025.08.20260,000,000,000,000,001,67150.000.0000,0167
TGSAS99,6515.000.00025.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,004.500.0000,3000
INTET45,40160.000.00026.08.20260,000,0025,000,000,000,0000,0000
TURSG5,4220.000.000.00027.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0015,003.000.000.0000,1500
SDTTR15,29638.000.00027.08.20260,000,000,001.000,000,000,0000,0000
SUWEN5,06560.000.00031.08.20260,000,000,000,000,0017,86100.000.0000,1786
BLCYT1,681.000.000.00001.09.20260,000,000,00900,000,000,0000,0000
TBORG122,50322.508.25302.09.20260,000,000,000,000,00952,093.070.574.1289,5209
BRKSN5,8493.600.00004.09.20260,000,000,000,000,005,885.505.8890,0588
LIDER8,00825.000.00008.09.20260,000,000,000,000,003,5729.411.7450,0357
MHRGY2,071.860.750.00008.09.20260,000,000,0050,000,000,0000,0000
NETGL11,90312.500.00009.09.20260,000,000,280,000,000,0000,0000
ETILR7,10250.288.92410.09.20260,000,004,290,000,000,0000,0000
PLTUR14,66244.750.00010.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0060,88149.000.0000,6088
KORDS2,913.695.860.27214.09.20260,000,000,001.799,900,000,0000,0000
KLYPV51,90460.078.37014.09.20260,000,0011,820,000,000,0000,0000
ONRYT9,14251.320.00014.09.20260,000,000,00300,000,000,0000,0000
LIDFA1,651.650.000.00015.09.20260,000,000,0051,540,000,0000,0000
INFO1,271.920.672.00015.09.20260,000,000,00100,000,000,0000,0000
BULGS12,42268.000.00015.09.20260,000,000,000,000,009,3325.000.0000,0933
AKFGY2,493.900.000.00015.09.20260,000,000,000,000,001,3753.338.0340,0137
BIMAS411,251.200.000.00016.09.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,003.000.000.0002,5000
BIGCH3,46535.000.00018.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0010,0053.500.0000,1000
HRKET10,121.612.800.00021.09.20260,000,000,001.300,000,000,0000,0000
MEGMT3,332.544.000.00021.09.20260,000,000,00860,000,000,0000,0000
PETUN9,70303.345.00021.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0024,5074.319.5250,2450
AKFYE3,807.181.774.67621.09.20260,000,000,00500,000,000,0000,0000
MACKO23,94100.000.00022.09.20260,000,000,000,000,00180,00180.000.0001,8000
GIPTA28,12132.000.00022.09.20260,000,000,000,000,000,781.024.9930,0078
TAVHL268,25363.281.25022.09.20260,000,000,000,000,00180,50655.718.9511,8050
OFSYM53,65146.250.00023.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0042,0861.542.8480,4208
MOPAS18,13273.000.00025.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0027,4775.000.0000,2747
LKMNH11,09216.000.00028.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0023,1550.000.0000,2315
AYES7,24500.000.00029.09.20260,000,000,000,00233,330,0000,0000
KLRHO11,542.925.000.00030.09.20260,000,000,0080,000,000,0000,0000
KIMMR10,77240.000.00030.09.20260,000,000,000,000,0020,8350.000.0000,2083
TUPRS385,751.926.795.59830.09.20260,000,000,000,000,00674,7013.000.000.0006,7470
DESA8,49490.000.00030.09.20260,000,000,000,000,008,4041.176.4640,0840
SUNTK25,10474.600.00005.10.20260,000,000,000,000,0051,65245.130.9000,5165
AEFES18,505.921.052.63005.10.20260,000,000,000,000,0016,981.005.098.6840,1698
TRALT44,563.202.500.00006.10.20260,000,000,000,000,0050,001.601.250.0000,5000
KPEKS53,60125.100.00007.10.20260,000,000,000,000,0059,9575.000.0000,5995
RGYAS193,60331.000.00007.10.20260,000,000,000,000,00782,012.588.456.6097,8201
KRVGD2,172.160.000.00008.10.20260,000,000,000,000,001,5132.592.6370,0151
GUBRF406,00334.000.00014.10.20260,000,000,000,000,00449,101.500.000.0004,4910
ASTOR196,00998.000.00015.10.20260,000,000,000,000,00219,112.186.764.8062,1911
EBEBK82,35160.000.00015.10.20260,000,000,000,000,0062,50100.000.0000,6250
BEGYO3,14815.000.00020.10.20260,000,000,000,000,001,2310.000.0000,0123
BASCM11,52660.000.00021.10.20260,000,000,000,000,00106,06700.000.0001,0606
SRVGY2,183.250.000.00026.10.20260,000,000,000,000,007,69250.000.0000,0769
OSMEN5,35401.411.20226.10.20260,000,000,000,000,004,9820.000.0000,0498
DESA8,49490.000.00030.10.20260,000,000,000,000,009,6047.058.8160,0960
LIDER8,00825.000.00006.11.20260,000,000,000,000,003,5729.411.7450,0357
GOKNR13,95350.000.00009.11.20260,000,000,000,000,0030,63107.202.4800,3063
KBORU10,99600.000.00010.11.20260,000,000,000,000,002,0812.490.8450,0208
GIPTA28,12132.000.00017.11.20260,000,000,000,000,000,781.024.9930,0078
DURKN10,19132.500.00018.11.20260,000,000,000,000,009,3212.342.9580,0932
ASELS350,754.560.000.00024.11.20260,000,000,000,000,0042,761.950.000.0000,4276
OFSYM53,65146.250.00025.11.20260,000,000,000,000,0042,0861.542.8480,4208
DESA8,49490.000.00030.11.20260,000,000,000,000,009,6047.058.8160,0960
SUMAS222,706.224.40007.12.20260,000,000,000,000,00216,8913.500.0002,1689
TCELL99,452.200.000.00009.12.20260,000,000,000,000,00400,008.800.000.0004,0000
EBEBK82,35160.000.00015.12.20260,000,000,000,000,0062,50100.000.0000,6250
BIMAS411,251.200.000.00016.12.20260,000,000,000,000,00250,003.000.000.0002,5000
BEGYO3,14815.000.00021.12.20260,000,000,000,000,001,8415.000.0000,0184
SRVGY2,183.250.000.00025.12.20260,000,000,000,000,007,69250.000.0000,0769
Stock Close (TL)
Change (bps) Impact* (%)
A1CAP4,197,137,195,970,08
A1YEN1,653,923,68-24,64-0,25
AAGYO8,463,714,2655,170,57
ACSEL86,503,013,086,550,11
ADEL24,360,270,22-4,99-0,08
ADESE0,5711,2011,3616,120,16
ADGYO42,660,650,62-3,36-0,32
AEFES18,5051,6351,9632,630,35
AFYON12,452,532,552,620,05
AGESA231,6066,0366,00-3,80-0,04
AGHOL33,0630,2230,296,480,10
AGROT1,333,503,8029,720,31
AGYO6,630,010,010,000,00
AHGAZ47,6815,7115,9221,090,43
AHSGY6,1012,879,84-302,97-4,82
AKBNK68,7543,4443,31-13,44-0,15
AKCNS207,301,641,55-8,71-0,36
AKENR7,730,540,605,540,12
AKFGY2,496,566,6812,200,27
AKFIS16,474,724,8614,230,29
AKFYE3,8021,4921,6213,940,33
AKGRT5,1933,4233,507,610,11
AKHAN30,4816,7017,1140,320,41
AKMGY208,000,330,340,670,04
AKSA10,3217,7318,0027,250,35
AKSEN73,306,516,49-1,24-0,03
AKSGY9,438,268,270,980,01
AKSUE15,233,703,8413,690,15
AKYHO1,591,571,6811,390,13
ALARK108,4022,1022,3827,480,32
ALBRK8,8019,6819,746,080,07
ALBTN21,022,952,32-62,49-0,71
ALCAR565,000,130,163,350,03
ALCTL74,803,624,0643,090,43
ALFAS28,008,878,84-3,04-0,03
ALGYO2,905,405,6323,500,26
ALKA5,811,521,597,070,17
ALKIM11,286,026,052,300,03
ALKLC63,5518,1918,190,000,00
ALTNY12,606,576,7821,460,23
ALVES0,659,519,50-0,83-0,01
ANELE17,605,112,51-260,48-7,41
ANGEN7,590,730,9421,460,23
ANHYT101,9017,1716,95-21,80-0,30
ANSGR24,3213,5913,55-4,59-0,10
ARASE96,0015,7515,8611,030,13
ARCLK78,4013,1113,175,570,08
ARDYZ64,204,624,675,260,12
ARENA14,8225,9425,983,500,05
ARFYE12,065,596,2262,120,62
ARMGD128,505,435,39-4,16-0,08
ARSAN3,352,682,690,920,02
ARTMS32,447,167,192,420,03
ARZUM1,201,761,814,490,04
ASELS350,7551,4851,6920,500,21
ASGYO9,530,871,0922,030,26
ASTOR196,0064,5165,1867,090,67
ASUZU42,005,545,595,290,06
ATAGY8,130,010,010,000,00
ATAKP32,945,485,11-37,05-0,40
ATATP230,2016,0815,65-43,08-0,45
ATATR5,651,723,57185,151,88
ATEKS87,300,320,320,000,00
ATLAS4,850,040,040,000,00
AVGYO16,050,910,88-3,09-0,05
AVHOL29,865,775,780,460,01
AVOD2,743,433,6117,580,18
AVPGY49,823,323,4311,370,14
AVTUR8,880,150,226,960,10
AYCES342,750,690,756,090,07
AYDEM24,4623,3423,6026,180,28
AYEN25,025,505,39-10,69-0,13
AYGAZ294,0064,1264,174,810,09
AZTEK3,150,900,88-1,87-0,02
BAGFS21,466,156,171,180,02
BAHKM151,002,612,02-58,72-0,83
BAKAB29,485,795,73-5,45-0,17
BALSU9,256,826,886,620,07
BANVT134,1077,6177,610,060,00
BARMA6,007,457,38-7,26-0,07
BASGZ40,087,487,44-3,19-0,05
BAYRK3,141,431,6016,850,21
BEGYO3,147,157,193,850,04
BERA11,327,307,28-2,23-0,02
BESLR11,012,252,250,750,03
BESTE19,453,714,2553,720,54
BETAE56,207,457,6014,650,16
BEYAZ16,501,121,153,100,07
BFREN103,0023,9123,90-0,86-0,01
BIENY14,000,740,9924,900,26
BIGCH3,4610,4210,38-4,04-0,06
BIGEN19,172,362,360,000,00
BIGTK48,883,131,19-193,45-4,84
BIMAS411,2548,7548,74-1,35-0,01
BINBN46,3249,5951,96236,082,38
BINHO5,620,210,9978,450,79
BIOEN10,015,615,8624,860,27
BIZIM18,642,112,176,070,07
BJKAS1,496,216,7351,940,53
BKRGY5,327,818,2443,020,51
BLCYT1,685,054,63-42,12-0,60
BLUME32,202,942,92-2,20-0,04
BMSCH9,100,840,78-5,55-0,06
BMSTL38,824,174,16-1,35-0,01
BNTAS5,241,291,290,110,00
BOBET15,140,710,70-1,74-0,02
BORLS2,316,496,566,800,07
BORSK5,420,180,4223,940,25
BOSSA5,460,340,34-0,22-0,01
BRISA70,0510,1910,17-2,09-0,02
BRKSN5,841,241,19-5,09-0,05
BRKVY49,784,814,9715,690,16
BRLSM10,174,064,3124,800,25
BRSAN660,0018,5117,59-92,57-1,13
BRYAT1.380,004,304,30-0,72-0,02
BSOKE6,0013,1213,6957,220,79
BTCIM1,958,808,56-23,18-0,29
BUCIM4,923,783,790,900,02
BULGS12,425,648,21256,772,80
BURCE23,923,773,803,020,03
BURVA448,000,900,86-3,79-0,06
BVSAN68,705,655,22-43,21-0,43
BYDNR23,149,6712,70303,003,94
CANTE1,064,655,0540,410,50
CATES29,1811,1211,152,460,02
CCOLA83,6587,0087,1212,520,13
CELHA30,404,615,1250,671,14
CEMAS3,030,740,817,000,08
CEMTS7,545,625,686,000,07
CEMZY6,6910,9210,91-1,52-0,04
CEOEM19,742,353,58123,261,23
CGCAM19,124,625,4582,811,22
CIMSA39,9810,3110,321,170,02
CITAS98,050,140,12-2,45-0,03
CLEBI1.322,004,674,692,350,06
CMBTN1.203,000,240,19-4,87-0,06
CMENT230,000,170,170,000,00
CONSE1,637,377,457,410,07
COSMO90,900,740,68-5,81-0,08
CRDFA17,120,841,0521,650,31
CRFSA206,300,630,04-59,27-0,80
CUSAN19,506,135,62-50,60-0,53
CVKMD12,929,519,08-42,63-0,47
CWENE18,1311,7811,19-59,18-0,76
DAGI6,009,979,40-57,74-0,71
DAPGM3,0613,2013,6847,900,50
DARDL1,113,923,86-5,81-0,14
DCTTR3,511,341,394,480,05
DENGE1,690,820,897,400,07
DERHL1,570,971,003,200,05
DERIM25,343,913,79-12,27-0,34
DESA8,494,404,443,820,08
DESPC29,063,433,38-4,76-0,07
DEVA80,953,563,55-0,61-0,04
DGATE61,508,588,9839,510,51
DGGYO28,080,010,010,430,07
DGNMO4,293,292,82-47,21-1,04
DITAS8,503,615,23161,943,01
DMRGD6,533,161,48-168,01-2,42
DMSAS6,725,855,9913,470,25
DNISI4,000,180,16-1,91-0,02
DOAS142,4022,4322,495,940,07
DOCO10.720,0040,5140,6817,300,01
DOFER21,623,984,035,270,06
DOFRB69,8012,6812,8315,310,15
DOGUB17,802,231,32-91,59-1,08
DOHOL18,4128,1228,2815,920,18
DOKTA14,981,281,290,610,03
DSTKF332,754,854,850,020,00
DUNYH19,883,345,78243,974,44
DURDO6,385,555,9236,660,84
DURKN10,198,028,3532,980,42
DYOBY10,011,721,786,240,15
DZGYO7,262,402,17-23,14-0,82
EBEBK82,3513,9613,90-6,06-0,07
ECILC58,704,294,366,610,10
ECOGR23,0840,7240,741,920,02
ECZYT208,803,243,21-3,57-0,09
EDATA3,834,014,2019,440,24
EDIP27,320,610,7615,690,19
EFOR17,6725,4525,6520,570,28
EGEEN4.920,006,896,82-7,23-0,07
EGEGY16,375,355,6429,190,33
EGEPO5,757,627,664,140,08
EGGUB93,652,042,00-4,14-0,07
EGPRO31,660,950,950,430,01
EGSER2,432,392,38-1,06-0,02
EKDMR28,1016,3315,71-61,43-0,66
EKGYO19,6820,5120,47-4,05-0,04
EKIM18,302,543,1358,300,76
EKOS3,156,676,65-1,60-0,02
EKSUN4,317,517,6513,750,15
ELITE19,614,394,39-0,69-0,01
EMKEL7,607,126,95-16,86-0,22
EMPAE44,507,838,4158,230,58
ENDAE12,111,761,74-2,06-0,03
ENERY14,4610,3110,6533,690,44
ENJSA114,4034,5634,571,740,02
ENKAI80,6525,7125,8917,210,30
ENPRA40,000,010,010,000,00
ENSRI2,898,699,0132,620,33
ENTRA4,332,312,28-2,94-0,03
EPLAS5,222,482,534,990,07
ERBOS112,603,163,171,730,02
ERCB41,220,620,641,880,02
EREGL37,2634,2034,4827,850,31
ERSU19,271,891,77-12,38-0,17
ESCAR15,0526,2126,4221,720,31
ESCOM4,181,131,2612,670,13
ESEN2,4012,3212,5118,470,19
ETILR7,100,951,3843,120,50
ETYAT12,962,642,640,000,00
EUHOL7,200,240,240,000,00
EUKYO9,153,744,2853,570,54
EUPWR48,0030,6730,26-40,59-0,41
EUREN2,696,476,535,630,06
EUYO3,972,852,75-10,30-0,11
EYGYO1,830,420,9249,760,73
FADE11,475,255,4419,600,20
FENER2,384,384,6324,530,29
FLAP11,000,130,185,220,07
FMIZP253,005,325,375,010,06
FONET4,193,523,35-17,58-0,18
FORMT0,949,9510,1923,840,24
FORTE94,155,264,85-41,42-0,46
FRIGO2,238,938,995,450,06
FRMPL22,125,185,4122,610,23
FROTO72,6520,1920,3314,140,14
FZLGY5,281,801,811,190,03
GARAN131,306,246,283,760,16
GARFA22,541,181,3012,020,50
GEDIK4,870,670,54-12,89-1,03
GEDZA21,381,501,533,670,07
GENIL5,2418,2916,98-131,20-1,84
GENKM7,454,024,118,670,09
GENTS3,954,274,21-6,09-0,08
GEREL26,821,231,21-2,16-0,04
GESAN39,1413,2213,6239,360,41
GIPTA28,122,972,43-53,56-0,54
GLBMD10,100,680,65-2,57-0,03
GLCVY38,108,518,8837,060,37
GLRMK132,304,454,6115,240,19
GLRYH1,942,943,006,010,08
GLYHO17,6524,8224,81-1,39-0,02
GMTAS49,0036,9038,33142,051,67
GOKNR13,953,583,7214,070,16
GOLDA7,8914,4614,41-5,13-0,05
GOLTS246,106,966,992,810,03
GOODY2,1049,9449,94-0,86-0,02
GOZDE18,210,820,82-0,130,00
GRNYO8,771,591,7818,660,22
GRSEL288,0010,7310,72-0,54-0,01
GRTHO98,857,857,79-5,47-0,09
GSDDE11,581,622,0138,980,94
GSDHO4,3612,6112,7614,660,30
GSRAY0,802,312,24-7,46-0,14
GUBRF406,0011,8312,1330,020,38
GUNDG90,200,850,850,000,00
GWIND19,7215,2215,3210,350,12
GZNMI27,445,775,857,500,11
HALKB43,900,650,660,740,11
HATEK8,045,535,13-40,60-0,57
HATSN27,908,839,4864,980,75
HDFGS1,763,112,97-14,27-0,15
HEDEF16,590,400,410,750,03
HEKTS2,148,869,1023,880,27
HKTM11,721,941,50-43,29-0,43
HLGYO4,215,735,62-10,85-0,17
HOROZ43,403,894,2334,550,49
HRKET10,1217,2318,45122,581,28
HTTBT32,7425,8425,82-2,13-0,02
HUBVC1,802,432,40-2,69-0,03
HUNER4,160,911,3948,180,49
HURGZ4,610,920,83-9,05-0,18
ICBCT14,792,832,874,480,16
ICUGS1,335,384,94-43,18-0,44
IDGYO2,120,871,1325,630,26
IEYHO28,1416,1516,150,020,00
IHAAS13,4937,3437,8853,900,54
IHEVA1,561,681,680,000,00
IHGZT0,911,982,001,770,02
IHLAS0,8613,8714,0517,800,20
IHLGM1,1517,8417,927,480,10
IHYAY0,980,370,24-12,49-0,15
IMASM1,554,854,915,450,05
INDES11,6416,6616,8215,770,17
INFO1,271,030,91-11,55-0,23
INGRM293,000,180,191,680,12
INGRM293,000,180,191,680,12
INTEM184,503,503,49-1,06-0,04
INTET45,404,654,30-34,57-0,41
INVEO5,330,130,163,490,21
INVES733,008,058,071,410,01
ISBIR57,500,030,030,000,00
ISBTR415.002,500,030,030,000,00
ISCTR13,0524,3323,74-59,16-0,72
ISDMR62,4021,3121,7847,020,47
ISFIN16,5110,6210,620,770,01
ISGSY13,092,021,92-9,49-0,11
ISGYO21,867,857,861,170,02
ISKPL3,180,680,68-0,220,00
ISKUR4.125.000,000,130,130,000,00
ISMEN29,0434,4734,43-4,34-0,05
ISSEN5,562,682,8921,360,27
ISVEA20,900,470,25-22,77-0,23
ISYAT6,540,000,00-0,050,00
IZENR3,7612,2312,3713,330,20
IZFAS16,945,155,150,000,00
IZINV30,343,893,74-15,28-0,17
IZMDC6,367,977,90-6,40-0,14
JANTS13,160,330,384,990,09
KAPLM154,807,368,53116,511,30
KARCL42,500,870,87-0,70-0,01
KAREL5,759,509,598,830,10
KARSN8,784,464,6720,830,49
KARTN114,006,586,41-17,59-0,42
KATMR1,436,496,7526,110,30
KAYSE3,0011,3811,401,920,02
KBORU10,994,204,7857,760,81
KCAER11,0118,5218,47-5,25-0,05
KCHOL212,5054,9754,86-11,12-0,11
KENT271,500,000,000,000,00
KERVN6,790,000,000,000,00
KFEIN5,701,922,0916,080,17
KGYO8,420,460,492,720,07
KIMMR10,779,859,915,360,06
KLGYO4,041,591,56-3,05-0,04
KLKIM21,227,237,263,460,04
KLMSN21,142,522,7825,350,30
KLNMA7,304,584,58-0,090,00
KLRHO11,5413,0213,00-1,87-0,04
KLSER18,835,125,153,430,03
KLSYN14,2914,6316,88225,502,36
KLYPV51,905,315,397,830,18
KMPUR14,0713,5113,564,270,05
KNFRT9,752,722,51-20,72-0,47
KOCMT2,871,721,829,940,11
KONKA8,011,982,023,770,06
KONTR1,982,732,62-11,69-0,12
KONYA3.460,0053,5153,553,630,08
KOPOL3,114,965,1013,780,24
KORDS2,9110,339,79-54,44-0,66
KOTON9,851,271,368,040,10
KPEKS53,600,031,54151,111,73
KRDMA39,7818,1418,04-9,65-0,10
KRDMB60,506,524,71-181,10-2,07
KRDMD43,9025,3825,6021,990,24
KRGYO3,733,563,34-22,20-0,24
KRONT18,796,046,106,590,07
KRPLS11,1017,0717,1912,290,12
KRSTL7,519,329,6432,250,35
KRTEK5,820,910,75-16,41-0,18
KRVGD2,1721,3721,30-6,94-0,08
KSTUR1.835,000,060,060,000,00
KTLEV7,927,927,70-22,25-0,55
KTSKR62,405,665,59-6,33-0,07
KUTPO64,102,872,936,370,07
KUVVA95,000,650,64-0,48-0,01
KUYAS11,487,577,7416,640,21
KZBGY1,309,809,899,400,13
KZGYO18,002,232,4521,500,22
LIDER8,009,6611,03137,342,92
LIDFA1,6510,0110,3029,240,30
LILAK23,528,668,682,480,06
LINK3,539,449,42-1,46-0,02
LKMNH11,096,586,51-6,66-0,08
LMKDC23,502,192,234,270,05
LOGO136,2030,5830,57-1,56-0,02
LRSHO1,831,681,756,880,08
LUKSK63,901,871,49-37,58-2,17
LXGYO6,795,015,4442,580,48
LYDHO50,207,837,83-0,89-0,04
LYDYE7.250,0014,6714,63-3,89-0,11
MAALT799,000,270,302,120,06
MACKO23,948,138,140,310,00
MAGEN7,5618,9018,81-9,56-0,25
MAKIM12,910,890,81-8,73-0,09
MAKTK6,402,952,88-6,43-0,11
MANAS4,335,805,800,000,00
MARBL8,521,451,44-1,05-0,01
MARMR1,467,788,3557,630,58
MARTI1,761,511,49-1,73-0,02
MASFN36,243,012,99-2,00-0,02
MAVI37,5052,0352,3531,850,33
MCARD98,750,170,13-4,66-0,05
MEDTR19,153,743,52-22,58-0,23
MEGAP1,180,260,260,000,00
MEGMT3,339,008,98-2,19-0,02
MEKAG1,936,537,0349,570,54
MEPET19,960,510,48-3,23-0,07
MERCN10,635,856,98113,441,21
MERIT13,100,720,72-0,27-0,01
MERKO0,981,671,714,020,05
METEN20,8013,4912,48-101,23-1,39
METRO7,882,822,78-3,74-0,07
MEYSU7,882,462,8135,090,36
MGROS497,2540,0540,137,710,08
MHRGY2,076,806,74-6,23-0,09
MIATK25,884,994,97-1,81-0,02
MNDRS9,221,721,796,770,11
MNDTR3,8782,8082,811,410,08
MOBTL10,348,037,98-5,39-0,05
MOGAN9,109,199,6041,050,42
MOPAS18,1313,8414,2339,560,40
MPARK429,5050,2450,306,300,07
MRGYO1,451,301,6332,840,47
MRSHL1.276,0079,3879,468,190,49
MSGYO4,790,220,286,160,08
MTRKS21,044,834,80-3,04-0,03
MZHLD4,140,010,010,000,00
NATEN3,804,614,7110,190,10
NETAS77,807,737,9320,380,27
NETCD84,354,745,3156,770,57
NETGL11,900,941,3339,420,46
NIBAS2,950,961,058,580,09
NTGAZ10,518,328,320,740,01
NTHOL35,863,052,99-6,83-0,36
NUGYO6,833,833,874,070,08
NUHCM211,4021,1021,154,930,06
OBAMS4,323,924,2734,430,35
OBASE22,743,664,0336,700,42
ODAS5,878,048,3530,650,32
ODINE86,505,675,670,000,00
OFSYM53,654,434,39-4,29-0,05
ONCSM91,101,082,37129,191,38
ONRYT9,143,974,002,910,03
ORCAY2,403,783,802,010,02
ORGE22,8830,8130,79-1,38-0,01
ORZAX67,7511,6411,728,170,09
OSMEN5,354,014,097,950,10
OSTIM1,192,812,831,680,02
OTKAR334,5010,7910,66-13,89-0,14
OTTO127,800,820,62-19,92-0,20
OYAKC20,406,096,122,690,13
OYAYO31,520,470,503,490,07
OYLUM6,671,261,348,150,11
OYYAT26,547,878,0013,190,63
OZATD609,002,772,770,000,00
OZGYO1,773,803,811,220,02
OZKGY11,907,487,7728,910,40
OZRDN12,801,001,1111,590,19
OZSUB36,9813,4013,35-5,01-0,05
OZYSR11,809,119,04-7,27-0,12
PAGYO117,405,955,94-0,170,00
PAHOL1,044,334,4310,300,10
PAMEL47,000,450,25-20,34-0,59
PAPIL7,432,622,7513,230,13
PARSN57,700,650,650,720,01
PASEU38,709,169,10-5,31-0,23
PATEK13,205,655,53-12,67-0,13
PCILT30,444,424,33-8,73-0,10
PEKGY1,4611,0311,030,000,00
PENGD7,209,659,749,350,12
PENTA9,798,838,9310,520,12
PETKM20,8818,2818,5829,540,31
PETUN9,704,194,299,070,12
PGSUS132,6011,7011,30-40,24-0,51
PINSU8,683,443,6925,390,26
PKART92,0033,2933,21-7,98-0,12
PKENT110,002,022,01-1,25-0,04
PLTUR14,661,431,8238,820,39
PNLSN32,484,824,76-5,50-0,10
PNSUT10,100,200,222,030,02
POLHO17,759,249,21-3,10-0,03
POLTK3.850,0028,3428,32-1,99-0,03
PRDGS4,303,663,7711,170,11
PRKAB24,021,951,972,110,02
PRKME14,570,500,31-18,62-0,22
PRZMA13,471,110,37-73,91-0,93
PSDTC84,800,851,1428,390,34
PSGYO1,737,257,5227,240,35
QNBFK40,200,000,000,000,00
QNBTR154,000,000,000,000,00
QUAGR1,848,138,12-0,53-0,01
QUICK45,201,251,6943,690,57
RALYH33,1610,4710,470,030,00
RAYSG126,5086,3386,20-12,86-0,72
REEDR3,266,206,3919,490,20
RGYAS193,6040,5040,7221,720,28
RNPOL1,720,100,08-2,62-0,03
RODRG14,552,712,8412,790,15
RTALB2,441,062,44137,961,41
RUBNS15,334,555,99144,121,70
RUZYE3,791,681,9729,730,45
RYGYO49,1847,5147,565,300,08
RYSAS25,6859,3659,5418,260,45
SAFKR12,053,302,97-33,18-0,35
SAHOL85,6533,4831,88-159,91-1,71
SAMAT3,810,650,7711,510,13
SANEL28,541,832,3552,720,64
SANFM4,557,688,0839,730,47
SANKO21,981,981,97-0,61-0,01
SARAE37,445,106,43132,871,34
SARKY18,916,156,171,470,02
SASA1,8611,1611,5034,130,48
SAYAS39,061,451,526,240,06
SDTTR15,296,186,4527,910,32
SEGMN17,667,716,63-107,97-2,31
SEGYO2,882,472,481,220,01
SEKFK4,110,540,6813,690,18
SEKUR4,902,622,40-22,11-0,23
SELEC73,6512,5312,9643,340,70
SELVA1,112,542,54-0,62-0,01
SERNT6,353,472,92-54,95-0,55
SEYKM2,971,851,860,290,00
SILVR1,651,641,662,070,02
SISE37,8810,1710,4326,250,35
SKBNK5,198,158,5742,170,86
SKTAS2,533,973,89-8,11-0,09
SKYLP95,050,330,8652,700,78
SKYMD12,980,171,34117,041,17
SMART14,895,725,818,930,09
SMRTG4,6810,8711,3245,080,46
SMRVA6,4314,8114,9413,080,13
SNGYO2,699,999,990,190,00
SNICA2,211,401,5212,550,15
SNPAM20,000,000,000,000,00
SOHOE7,304,745,1743,050,45
SOKE7,673,712,71-100,18-1,39
SOKM57,9538,5038,6616,220,24
SONME121,700,530,530,180,00
SRVGY2,1818,8318,81-1,78-0,02
SSAAT26,001,351,8449,030,70
SUNTK25,107,457,460,910,01
SURGY18,985,645,8015,660,16
SUWEN5,0614,1714,191,940,02
SVGYO2,780,710,30-41,58-0,44
TABGD221,9059,0359,107,150,07
TARKM356,754,004,1817,320,17
TATEN4,697,297,9566,210,68
TATGD15,5011,1211,130,490,01
TAVHL268,2563,7963,9616,510,20
TBORG122,500,960,982,290,09
TCELL99,4577,0576,99-6,11-0,12
TCKRC123,1010,5910,7213,240,17
TDGYO7,740,640,640,000,00
TEHOL5,8512,4612,460,000,00
TEKTU4,056,757,4569,680,70
TERA30,4211,5411,540,000,00
TEZOL7,055,475,492,300,03
TGSAS99,651,511,36-14,10-0,16
THYAO286,2523,7224,1543,430,47
TKFEN231,807,157,248,470,27
TKNKA41,740,351,1277,180,93
TKNSA13,433,073,102,950,03
TLMAN61,052,782,78-0,93-0,01
TMPOL117,100,180,180,000,00
TMSN53,903,623,7210,520,14
TNZTP25,2411,5111,28-22,38-0,27
TOASO260,5024,9424,90-3,81-0,04
TRALT44,5629,1231,02190,242,27
TRCAS45,163,013,043,100,11
TRENJ97,3022,5222,8936,710,42
TRGYO91,3016,7516,772,810,03
TRHOL550,001,801,800,000,00
TRILC0,901,191,190,000,00
TRMET135,1037,7238,4370,500,77
TSGYO4,831,521,46-6,87-0,25
TSKB9,9326,7527,1438,430,52
TSPOR0,824,744,8914,750,15
TTKOM52,2537,5937,622,370,03
TTRAK380,0029,1629,226,060,06
TUCLK2,890,280,13-14,82-0,15
TUKAS1,973,783,846,280,12
TUPRS385,7551,2751,21-6,06-0,06
TUREX5,851,952,1217,480,19
TURGG26,761,291,26-2,96-0,03
TURSG5,4211,6011,633,220,11
UCAYM14,434,464,6418,250,18
UFUK399,253,123,120,340,02
ULAS15,440,861,0923,480,27
ULKER84,9075,3275,5523,670,49
ULUFA1,507,247,3814,570,17
ULUSE143,3080,9981,089,410,49
ULUUN6,671,411,6827,560,34
UNLU10,101,731,806,700,12
USAK0,453,243,240,000,00
USHOL65,703,182,97-21,18-0,21
VAKBN34,400,981,002,330,33
VAKFA9,010,880,924,200,05
VAKFN0,915,846,2137,860,43
VAKKO55,9514,4814,513,220,06
VANGD79,901,231,08-14,87-0,15
VBTYZ22,8012,0812,178,530,09
VERTU25,643,213,14-7,12-0,09
VERUS519,0037,5337,53-0,39-0,02
VESBE3,854,524,596,740,09
VESTL17,482,082,2112,690,24
VEYAS72,155,595,678,140,25
VKFYO21,341,921,986,450,12
VKGYO1,658,198,3313,250,24
VKING15,050,740,21-52,96-0,95
VRGYO1,250,991,045,250,05
VSNMD26,888,008,1615,720,16
YAPRK8,530,320,4917,210,18
YATAS26,3614,0514,2519,160,25
YAYLA13,103,323,6633,730,37
YEOTK26,9210,9311,0512,200,15
YESIL0,883,903,60-29,99-0,32
YGGYO208,006,576,581,400,02
YIGIT16,081,091,188,230,08
YKBNK36,4223,5723,43-13,46-0,19
YKSLN2,217,468,2578,680,83
YUNSA6,106,726,9724,760,25
YYAPI0,580,550,550,000,00
YYLGD7,469,789,67-10,15-0,15
ZEDUR5,302,632,8118,740,19
ZERGY7,290,120,2412,110,13
ZGYO15,0942,2241,89-33,54-0,57
ZOREN1,7732,9132,89-1,36-0,02
ZRGYO19,004,614,620,330,02
* The impact of the change in foreign investor ownership on the amount of publicly traded stocks.
P/E EV/EBITDA P/BV
Stock Close (TL) P/E Est. Prem. Disc. (%) EV/EBITDA Est. Prem. Disc. (%) P/BV Est. Prem. Disc. (%)
AEFES 18,50 8,6 -13,0 3,2 -29,8 0,9 -28,8
AGESA 231,60 5,5 -52,5 N/A 2,6 -49,2
AGHOL 33,06 12,6 40,7 2,0 -27,0 0,6 -50,9
AKBNK 68,75 4,6 -8,0 N/A 1,0 -19,1
AKCNS 207,30 23,1 65,9 8,3 11,5 1,2 -37,3
AKFYE 3,80 6,2 -11,4 8,3 1,3 0,4 -84,1
AKGRT 5,19 2,1 -69,1 N/A 0,7 -66,5
AKSEN 73,30 27,9 148,4 7,3 6,3 1,2 -47,3
AKSGY 9,43 3,3 -10,1 5,2 -55,8 0,4
ALBRK 8,80 2,6 -64,2 N/A 0,7 -38,0
ANHYT 101,90 5,2 -39,1 N/A 2,5 -20,4
ANSGR 24,32 2,9 -52,8 N/A 1,0 -29,1
ARCLK 78,40 N/A 7,2 0,9 0,6 -61,5
ASELS 350,75 24,2 61,3 22,8 64,4 4,5 47,7
ASTOR 196,00 19,5 11,8 10,3 -7,9 3,4 -43,2
ATAKP 32,94 4,9 -77,2 7,2 -27,0 0,5 -66,6
AVPGY 49,82 3,5 -54,9 5,9 13,9 0,4
AYDEM 24,46 N/A 5,6 -26,8 0,4 -64,3
BALSU 9,25 4,4 -86,9 7,8 -37,2 1,2 -69,6
BIMAS 411,25 25,0 55,9 8,5 -18,5 2,2 -58,1
CCOLA 83,65 10,1 -9,6 5,8 -2,6 2,4 18,5
CIMSA 39,98 8,9 -1,6 6,4 -14,0 1,1 -31,4
DOAS 142,40 17,9 163,1 4,6 -2,9 0,4 -79,0
DOHOL 18,41 11,7 31,1 0,3 -90,3 0,6 -50,9
EKGYO 19,68 5,8 -22,7 5,5 -24,4 0,4 -66,0
ENJSA 114,40 19,1 96,6 3,7 -9,2 1,1 -26,3
ENKAI 80,65 10,8 -9,7 6,9 1,6 1,0 -13,5
ENTRA 4,33 34,8 219,4 6,8 -31,9 0,4 -63,2
EREGL 37,26 24,9 112,4 10,8 60,3 0,9 -35,7
FROTO 72,65 8,3 -10,1 7,3 -10,3 1,3 -75,1
GARAN 131,30 3,8 -19,9 N/A 1,0 -22,9
GOKNR 13,95 3,1 -77,3 2,1 -55,1 0,4 -80,5
GWIND 19,72 13,0 13,7 5,6 -18,7 0,6 -78,2
HALKB 43,90 6,4 6,3 N/A 1,2 -6,4
HTTBT 32,74 16,7 -44,8 9,3 -54,9 2,2 -47,7
ISGYO 21,86 34,3 568,0 17,0 8,1 0,3 -85,4
KCAER 11,01 20,1 8,0 6,1 -23,7 1,6 -35,2
KOTON 9,85 68,5 530,3 2,0 -39,9 1,0 -51,6
KRDMD 43,90 103,6 978,1 5,8 15,5 0,5 -68,0
LILAK 23,52 7,2 -38,2 2,7 -35,5 0,7 -42,8
LOGO 136,20 16,4 -14,0 4,8 -51,7 2,7 -40,4
MAVI 37,50 10,4 -29,7 2,4 -45,8 1,8 -56,6
MGROS 497,25 11,9 6,6 2,7 -56,4 0,9 -87,3
MOGAN 9,10 5,7 -1,0 6,1 -14,2 0,2 -83,4
MPARK 429,50 10,8 -14,3 4,5 -24,6 1,6 -77,8
OTKAR 334,50 8,6 -44,6 9,5 -43,9 1,5 -81,8
OYAKC 20,40 16,5 54,3 5,6 -32,4 1,4 -44,2
OZKGY 11,90 0,5 -90,9 N/A N/A
PETKM 20,88 81,4 1.060,8 34,5 364,5 0,8 -55,0
PGSUS 132,60 N/A 7,9 -6,2 0,5 -67,2
RGYAS 193,60 3,8 -33,3 6,8 -15,4 0,3
SELEC 73,65 9,8 -11,3 3,0 -46,6 1,1 -38,3
SOKM 57,95 10,6 -7,0 1,6 -77,1 0,7 -94,7
TABGD 221,90 14,5 -17,8 4,4 -14,6 1,8 -30,5
TAVHL 268,25 21,5 70,0 5,9 -27,0 1,0 -31,2
TCELL 99,45 8,5 -20,3 2,4 -33,6 0,8 -53,2
THYAO 286,25 4,3 -22,2 5,2 -26,8 0,4 -68,1
TKNSA 13,43 10,4 -10,3 1,2 -70,6 N/A
TOASO 260,50 9,2 -14,2 10,6 32,0 1,7 -56,8
TRALT 44,56 12,1 9,5 8,4 -6,0 2,4 1,8
TRGYO 91,30 7,4 46,3 6,7 -24,1 0,5
TSKB 9,93 2,0 -48,2 N/A 0,5 -56,0
TTKOM 52,25 3,6 -60,7 2,2 -37,3 0,7 -75,2
TTRAK 380,00 N/A 13,0 68,6 2,0 -62,4
TUPRS 385,75 5,5 -35,1 3,0 -53,9 1,4 -40,7
TURSG 5,42 4,2 -47,3 N/A 1,7 -19,4
ULKER 84,90 3,9 -58,3 3,1 -48,8 0,6 -69,8
VAKBN 34,40 3,9 -5,2 N/A 0,8 -23,1
VESTL 17,48 N/A 7,0 34,4 0,1 -88,9
YATAS 26,36 10,9 -0,4 7,4 35,5 0,3 -91,0
YKBNK 36,42 4,8 9,9 N/A 1,0 -18,7
2026 estimations are used for calculation.
The premium or discount rate shows a discount for values below zero and a premium for values above zero.
N/A = Not Applicable
Stock Close (TL) P/E EV/EBITDA EV/Sales P/BV Last Period
A1CAP4,191,7N/AN/A0,36/2026
A1YEN1,657,73,72,20,36/2026
AAGYO8,46N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
ACSEL86,50N/A10,31,21,46/2026
ADEL24,36N/AN/A2,94,66/2026
ADESE0,5733,0N/AN/A0,26/2026
ADGYO42,66N/AN/AN/A1,46/2026
AEFES18,5010,93,40,60,96/2026
AFYON12,45N/A3,30,90,66/2026
AGESA231,606,3N/AN/A3,56/2026
AGHOL33,0616,9N/AN/A0,66/2026
AGROT1,33N/AN/A1,60,46/2026
AGYO6,63N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
AHGAZ47,6821,911,83,62,16/2026
AHSGY6,101,2N/AN/A0,46/2026
AKBNK68,755,4N/AN/A1,16/2026
AKCNS207,30N/A11,41,41,46/2026
AKENR7,73N/AN/A1,40,46/2026
AKFGY2,495,2N/AN/A0,36/2026
AKFIS16,4735,9N/A6,71,76/2026
AKFYE3,8010,011,15,80,46/2026
AKGRT5,193,6N/AN/A1,06/2026
AKHAN30,48N/A12,51,01,56/2026
AKMGY208,009,4N/AN/A0,76/2026
AKSA10,326,27,81,51,16/2026
AKSEN73,3024,410,33,41,36/2026
AKSGY9,435,9N/AN/A0,46/2026
AKSUE15,23N/AN/A13,21,06/2026
AKYHO1,59N/AN/AN/A0,66/2026
ALARK108,406,5N/AN/A0,56/2026
ALBRK8,803,1N/AN/A0,86/2026
ALBTN21,02N/A14,12,42,16/2026
ALCAR565,00N/AN/A0,93,06/2026
ALCTL74,80N/A3,80,30,96/2026
ALFAS28,0034,413,91,51,66/2026
ALGYO2,90N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
ALKA5,81N/A29,31,41,86/2026
ALKIM11,28N/A11,40,60,76/2026
ALKLC63,55N/A11,11,62,46/2026
ALTNY12,60N/A20,44,32,36/2026
ALVES0,6512,52,10,40,36/2026
ANELE17,60N/AN/A0,86,66/2026
ANGEN7,59N/A29,22,50,96/2026
ANHYT101,906,5N/AN/A3,46/2026
ANSGR24,323,3N/AN/A1,16/2026
ARASE96,008,22,40,61,06/2026
ARCLK78,40N/A7,60,40,76/2026
ARDYZ64,2015,46,12,83,06/2026
ARENA14,82N/A16,60,20,83/2026
ARFYE12,06N/A30,43,71,06/2026
ARMGD128,5013,816,52,33,86/2026
ARSAN3,3518,5N/A9,90,46/2026
ARTMS32,4421,214,86,10,96/2026
ARZUM1,20N/AN/A0,5N/A6/2026
ASELS350,7538,826,77,15,26/2026
ASGYO9,531,0N/AN/A0,26/2026
ASTOR196,0017,513,34,34,56/2026
ASUZU42,00N/A26,20,70,76/2026
ATAGY8,13N/AN/AN/A0,56/2026
ATAKP32,94N/A8,81,00,76/2026
ATATP230,209,24,63,23,46/2026
ATATR5,654,96,41,80,66/2026
ATEKS87,301,0N/A3,40,36/2026
ATLAS4,85N/AN/AN/A0,56/2026
ATSYH87,00N/AN/AN/A5,36/2026
AVGYO16,0511,3N/AN/A0,76/2026
AVHOL29,86N/AN/AN/A0,96/2026
AVOD2,74N/A32,90,90,66/2026
AVPGY49,8215,2N/AN/A0,46/2026
AVTUR8,88N/AN/A10,20,36/2026
AYCES342,75N/AN/A20,81,56/2026
AYDEM24,4612,37,72,70,46/2026
AYEN25,0238,96,21,80,36/2026
AYES7,241,812,70,30,96/2026
AYGAZ294,007,214,70,60,86/2026
AZTEK3,15N/A16,90,51,76/2026
BAGFS21,4615,16,91,70,36/2026
BAHKM151,00N/AN/A8,25,96/2026
BAKAB29,48N/A7,40,40,66/2026
BALAT51,65N/AN/AN/A19,16/2026
BALSU9,25N/A8,91,11,712/2025
BANVT134,10N/AN/A0,41,16/2026
BARMA6,00N/A14,91,90,36/2026
BASCM11,5238,46,20,60,96/2026
BASGZ40,087,13,40,40,86/2026
BAYRK3,14N/A12,93,93,36/2026
BEGYO3,14N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
BERA11,32N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
BESLR11,015,32,60,30,46/2026
BESTE19,4510,014,76,80,76/2026
BETAE56,2030,823,45,13,96/2026
BEYAZ16,50N/A2,50,11,26/2026
BFREN103,00N/A38,13,715,76/2026
BIENY14,00N/A5,50,80,46/2026
BIGCH3,46N/A2,00,51,36/2026
BIGEN19,17N/A17,79,73,16/2026
BIGTK48,88N/A9,31,81,16/2026
BIMAS411,2516,79,40,62,56/2026
BINBN46,32N/AN/A9,02,86/2026
BINHO5,62N/AN/AN/A0,56/2026
BIOEN10,01N/AN/A3,51,56/2026
BIZIM18,64N/A1,50,1N/A6/2026
BJKAS1,49N/AN/A1,21,63/2026
BKRGY5,32N/AN/AN/A0,66/2026
BLCYT1,6814,91,40,30,36/2026
BLUME32,20N/AN/A13,39,76/2026
BMSCH9,10N/AN/A0,60,76/2026
BMSTL38,82N/AN/A3,77,26/2026
BNTAS5,244,52,60,40,76/2026
BOBET15,14N/A6,00,50,86/2026
BORLS2,31N/A6,21,7N/A6/2026
BORSK5,42N/A9,21,00,73/2026
BOSSA5,46N/A13,71,30,66/2026
BRISA70,05N/A3,40,60,86/2026
BRKO7,105,018,16,60,56/2026
BRKSN5,8434,52,40,40,66/2026
BRKVY49,788,30,02,31,96/2026
BRLSM10,17N/A6,30,51,56/2026
BRMEN8,20N/AN/A3,0N/A6/2026
BRSAN660,0034,713,31,02,26/2026
BRYAT1.380,007,6N/AN/A1,26/2026
BSOKE6,00N/A33,21,90,76/2026
BTCIM1,95N/A9,01,00,56/2026
BUCIM4,92N/A7,40,80,46/2026
BULGS12,427,63,71,00,46/2026
BURCE23,928,8N/A2,61,26/2026
BURVA448,00N/AN/A10,935,16/2026
BVSAN68,70N/A5,60,81,06/2026
BYDNR23,14N/A4,60,61,16/2026
CANTE1,06N/A3,51,10,36/2026
CASA47,22N/A0,00,2N/A6/2026
CATES29,182,216,10,40,36/2026
CCOLA83,6510,65,81,22,66/2026
CELHA30,40N/AN/A5,12,66/2026
CEMAS3,03N/AN/A1,70,66/2026
CEMTS7,54N/A5,10,50,56/2026
CEMZY6,69N/A21,34,93,56/2026
CEOEM19,7411,83,70,41,66/2026
CGCAM19,1213,06,51,10,66/2026
CIMSA39,988,76,61,21,06/2026
CITAS98,0513,39,71,83,16/2026
CLEBI1.322,007,95,71,64,66/2026
CMBTN1.203,00N/AN/A0,58,56/2026
CMENT230,0020,07,41,11,16/2026
CONSE1,6316,018,23,90,66/2026
COSMO90,90N/AN/AN/A4,46/2026
CRDFA17,122,7N/AN/A1,96/2026
CRFSA206,30N/A17,00,5N/A6/2026
CUSAN19,50N/AN/A1,31,86/2026
CVKMD12,92N/A35,311,83,96/2026
CWENE18,136,16,21,41,16/2026
DAGI6,00N/A5,41,11,36/2026
DAPGM3,069,8N/AN/A0,56/2026
DARDL1,11N/A12,60,50,46/2026
DCTTR3,51N/AN/A1,31,36/2026
DENGE1,69N/AN/AN/A0,76/2026
DERHL1,57N/A3,90,80,86/2026
DERIM25,3411,41,80,21,86/2026
DESA8,497,32,90,60,96/2026
DESPC29,06N/A1,40,11,66/2026
DEVA80,95N/A6,50,80,56/2026
DGATE61,5014,51,60,14,26/2026
DGGYO28,08N/AN/AN/A0,66/2026
DGNMO4,29N/AN/A0,60,96/2026
DIRIT19,00N/AN/AN/AN/A6/2026
DITAS8,50N/A27,80,71,16/2026
DMRGD6,53N/A34,25,84,66/2026
DMSAS6,72N/A12,50,60,96/2026
DNISI4,0039,722,93,11,36/2026
DOAS142,4012,84,30,20,46/2026
DOCO10.720,0021,27,60,94,33/2026
DOFER21,6226,84,60,20,76/2026
DOFRB69,8031,225,68,04,76/2026
DOGUB17,80N/AN/A11,111,56/2026
DOHOL18,417,5N/AN/A0,56/2026
DOKTA14,98N/A8,10,80,76/2026
DSTKF332,7522,7N/AN/A7,56/2026
DUNYH19,881,3N/AN/A0,46/2026
DURDO6,38N/A12,11,41,96/2026
DURKN10,19N/A7,82,20,56/2026
DYOBY10,0115,84,60,80,36/2026
DZGYO7,269,6N/AN/A0,46/2026
EBEBK82,3524,72,90,42,36/2026
ECILC58,70N/AN/A3,80,66/2026
ECOGR23,0829,79,23,40,66/2026
ECZYT208,80N/AN/AN/A0,76/2026
EDATA3,83N/A38,00,51,66/2026
EDIP27,325,4N/AN/A0,26/2026
EFOR17,67N/A20,42,87,26/2026
EGEEN4.920,00N/A35,53,21,76/2026
EGEGY16,372,6N/AN/A1,26/2026
EGEPO5,75N/A9,31,51,36/2026
EGGUB93,6511,94,42,10,96/2026
EGPRO31,6610,44,51,11,66/2026
EGSER2,43N/A16,10,70,86/2026
EKDMR28,1017,35,90,40,56/2026
EKGYO19,68N/AN/AN/A0,56/2026
EKIM18,30N/A6,61,80,76/2026
EKIZ54,30N/AN/A1,51,36/2026
EKOS3,15N/AN/A1,31,06/2026
EKSUN4,31N/A10,40,40,96/2026
ELITE19,6123,74,60,90,96/2026
EMKEL7,60N/A8,61,31,26/2026
EMNIS130,4039,923,41,53,06/2026
EMPAE44,50N/A14,61,54,06/2026
ENDAE12,11N/A5,72,80,46/2026
ENERY14,4623,115,32,92,06/2026
ENJSA114,4019,84,10,81,26/2026
ENKAI80,6510,67,91,51,26/2026
ENPRA40,00N/AN/AN/A22,16/2026
ENSRI2,89N/AN/A3,81,06/2026
ENTRA4,33N/A12,27,80,46/2026
EPLAS5,22N/A14,00,40,36/2026
ERBOS112,60N/A6,80,50,66/2026
ERCB41,22N/A28,81,60,66/2026
EREGL37,2633,410,61,10,86/2026
ERSU19,27N/AN/A4,41,46/2026
ESCAR15,05N/A18,41,21,16/2026
ESCOM4,181,71,01,00,76/2026
ESEN2,40N/A20,15,70,36/2026
ETILR7,10N/A7,71,03,46/2026
ETYAT12,96N/AN/A9,510,56/2026
EUHOL7,200,8N/AN/A0,26/2026
EUKYO9,15N/AN/A6,26,66/2026
EUPWR48,0031,28,02,02,46/2026
EUREN2,69N/A7,20,70,56/2026
EUYO3,97N/A11,92,12,96/2026
EYGYO1,83N/AN/AN/A0,66/2026
FADE11,4715,26,40,90,46/2026
FENER2,38N/AN/A1,21,73/2026
FLAP11,00N/AN/A2,60,96/2026
FMIZP253,0023,420,83,65,16/2026
FONET4,1912,27,83,41,96/2026
FORMT0,94N/AN/A1,10,46/2026
FORTE94,152,16,51,92,06/2026
FRIGO2,23N/AN/A1,71,36/2026
FRMPL22,1214,94,10,90,96/2026
FROTO72,657,77,20,41,46/2026
FZLGY5,28N/AN/AN/A1,56/2026
GARAN131,304,6N/AN/A1,16/2026
GARFA22,543,4N/AN/A1,36/2026
GATEG166,00N/A22,22,95,46/2026
GEDIK4,877,14,10,01,76/2026
GEDZA21,38N/A2,20,60,86/2026
GENIL5,2418,18,71,11,86/2026
GENKM7,45N/A4,40,70,66/2026
GENTS3,956,53,10,50,76/2026
GEREL26,8213,314,63,82,46/2026
GESAN39,1411,94,51,01,06/2026
GIPTA28,12N/A4,90,71,06/2026
GLBMD10,10N/A18,40,01,96/2026
GLCVY38,103,70,00,81,36/2026
GLRMK132,3011,06,10,81,56/2026
GLRYH1,942,5N/AN/A0,26/2026
GLYHO17,655,4N/AN/A2,16/2026
GMTAS49,00N/A24,82,23,26/2026
GOKNR13,9512,33,10,40,46/2026
GOLDA7,89N/A13,20,70,56/2026
GOLTS246,106,68,10,80,46/2026
GOODY2,10N/A11,00,12,06/2026
GOZDE18,21N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
GRNYO8,77N/AN/A0,63,96/2026
GRSEL288,008,06,22,02,16/2026
GRTHO98,856,314,91,51,26/2026
GSDDE11,583,02,11,00,56/2026
GSDHO4,3613,7N/AN/A0,36/2026
GSRAY0,8015,65,50,70,63/2026
GUBRF406,0017,08,91,93,46/2026
GUNDG90,20N/AN/A1,94,16/2026
GWIND19,724,86,84,30,66/2026
GZNMI27,44N/A13,80,81,36/2026
HALKB43,909,8N/AN/A1,36/2026
HATEK8,042,7N/A1,90,36/2026
HATSN27,90N/AN/A1,41,06/2026
HDFGS1,762,61,61,50,56/2026
HEDEF16,5920,9N/AN/A7,06/2026
HEKTS2,14N/AN/A3,81,16/2026
HKTM11,72N/A16,91,71,26/2026
HLGYO4,211,2N/AN/A0,26/2026
HOROZ43,40N/A4,30,50,96/2026
HRKET10,12N/A12,83,02,06/2026
HTTBT32,7420,510,64,32,96/2026
HUBVC1,80N/AN/AN/A0,86/2026
HUNER4,16N/A10,15,80,86/2026
HURGZ4,61N/AN/A1,81,56/2026
ICBCT14,795,2N/AN/A1,96/2026
ICUGS1,33N/AN/AN/A1,06/2026
IDGYO2,12N/AN/AN/A1,56/2026
IEYHO28,14N/AN/AN/A7,46/2026
IHAAS13,49N/AN/A3,57,26/2026
IHEVA1,566,82,20,20,26/2026
IHGZT0,912,9N/A0,30,26/2026
IHLAS0,86N/AN/AN/A0,76/2026
IHLGM1,151,2N/AN/A0,56/2026
IHYAY0,98N/AN/A0,20,86/2026
IMASM1,55N/A9,70,70,46/2026
INDES11,649,21,60,11,06/2026
INFO1,271,7N/AN/A0,66/2026
INGRM293,00N/A12,90,33,36/2026
INTEK185,50N/A8,02,914,86/2026
INTEM184,50N/A8,61,63,46/2026
INTET45,4038,18,52,44,06/2026
INVEO5,33N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
INVES733,0013,0N/AN/A3,66/2026
ISATR4.950.000,00N/AN/AN/AN/A6/2026
ISBIR57,502,0N/AN/A0,26/2026
ISBTR415.002,50N/AN/AN/AN/A6/2026
ISCTR13,054,8N/AN/A0,76/2026
ISDMR62,4013,511,01,21,26/2026
ISFIN16,512,8N/AN/A0,86/2026
ISGSY13,092,93,12,20,56/2026
ISGYO21,86N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
ISKPL3,1815,29,32,11,46/2026
ISKUR4.125.000,000,0N/AN/A0,06/2026
ISMEN29,045,91,50,01,26/2026
ISSEN5,566,813,81,20,36/2026
ISVEA20,9036,612,13,43,66/2026
ISYAT6,54N/A1,40,31,46/2026
IZENR3,7623,17,11,10,56/2026
IZFAS16,94N/AN/A5,46,86/2026
IZINV30,34N/AN/A5,41,46/2026
IZMDC6,36N/A29,10,50,56/2026
JANTS13,1614,815,71,31,16/2026
KAPLM154,80N/AN/A1,21,36/2026
KARCL42,50N/A19,51,93,16/2026
KAREL5,75N/A6,10,54,16/2026
KARSN8,7822,44,70,71,06/2026
KARTN114,00N/AN/A2,12,96/2026
KATMR1,435,99,81,90,36/2026
KAYSE3,00N/AN/A1,00,23/2026
KBORU10,9923,811,31,51,26/2026
KCAER11,0132,26,80,91,46/2026
KCHOL212,5014,2N/AN/A0,76/2026
KENT271,50N/AN/A4,911,76/2026
KERVN6,791,4N/AN/A0,96/2026
KFEIN5,7035,53,30,30,86/2026
KGYO8,42N/AN/AN/A5,86/2026
KIMMR10,773,62,30,20,56/2026
KLGYO4,04N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
KLKIM21,2211,93,00,71,36/2026
KLMSN21,14N/A10,30,60,46/2026
KLNMA7,307,1N/AN/A1,96/2026
KLRHO11,5418,2N/AN/A0,96/2026
KLSER18,83N/A22,11,01,46/2026
KLSYN14,29N/A19,43,21,56/2026
KLYPV51,90N/A16,94,41,36/2026
KMPUR14,079,45,50,81,66/2026
KNFRT9,75N/A13,90,31,66/2026
KOCMT2,87N/A11,40,40,56/2026
KONKA8,01N/A15,50,90,36/2026
KONTR1,98N/AN/A1,00,56/2026
KONYA3.460,00N/A14,12,23,26/2026
KOPOL3,1115,37,41,00,76/2026
KORDS2,91N/A9,80,70,66/2026
KOTON9,85N/A2,40,41,26/2026
KPEKS53,6039,712,21,82,46/2026
KRDMA39,7810,54,80,60,46/2026
KRDMB60,5015,97,20,90,66/2026
KRDMD43,9011,55,20,70,56/2026
KRGYO3,73N/AN/AN/A1,36/2026
KRONT18,7922,413,14,93,56/2026
KRPLS11,10N/A4,50,91,86/2026
KRSTL7,514,02,70,40,66/2026
KRTEK5,82N/A16,90,70,46/2026
KRVGD2,176,95,50,60,66/2026
KSTUR1.835,00N/AN/A14,79,66/2026
KTLEV7,921,90,00,01,76/2026
KTSKR62,40N/AN/A1,50,46/2026
KUTPO64,10N/A2,90,50,56/2026
KUVVA95,00N/A10,44,26,26/2026
KUYAS11,48N/A33,33,92,26/2026
KZBGY1,307,8N/AN/A0,26/2026
KZGYO18,00N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
LIDER8,0010,6N/AN/A0,66/2026
LIDFA1,652,5N/AN/A0,86/2026
LILAK23,5212,53,10,60,76/2026
LINK3,537,74,91,51,56/2026
LKMNH11,0919,14,11,00,96/2026
LMKDC23,506,43,21,21,46/2026
LOGO136,2014,65,01,72,96/2026
LRSHO1,83N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
LUKSK63,90N/AN/A3,21,06/2026
LXGYO6,79N/AN/AN/A1,16/2026
LYDHO50,20N/AN/AN/A2,46/2026
LYDYE7.250,0014,6N/AN/A3,96/2026
MAALT799,00N/AN/AN/A1,26/2026
MACKO23,948,64,12,14,66/2026
MAGEN7,56N/AN/A18,01,46/2026
MAKIM12,9113,45,41,01,16/2026
MAKTK6,40N/A8,21,30,66/2026
MANAS4,33N/AN/A4,12,56/2026
MARBL8,52N/A5,20,70,76/2026
MARMR1,46N/A0,00,01,06/2026
MARTI1,76N/AN/A4,40,43/2026
MASFN36,248,67,73,01,96/2026
MAVI37,5013,92,70,52,06/2026
MCARD98,7512,712,41,93,36/2026
MEDTR19,15N/A6,20,60,76/2026
MEGAP1,18N/A4,60,20,13/2026
MEGMT3,335,810,00,51,76/2026
MEKAG1,93N/A22,60,41,06/2026
MEPET19,969,63,30,30,56/2026
MERCN10,6311,35,51,00,76/2026
MERIT13,105,320,011,10,26/2026
MERKO0,98N/A11,51,70,412/2025
METEN20,809,118,011,00,86/2026
METRO7,88N/AN/AN/A0,86/2026
MEYSU7,8813,47,51,61,46/2026
MGROS497,2513,13,10,21,06/2026
MHRGY2,078,3N/AN/A0,46/2026
MIATK25,88N/A10,45,32,16/2026
MMCAS14,40N/AN/AN/A14,66/2026
MNDRS9,224,97,80,40,16/2026
MNDTR3,87N/A15,00,30,56/2026
MOBTL10,3412,611,60,71,16/2026
MOGAN9,10N/A7,64,00,36/2026
MOPAS18,1314,32,00,20,86/2026
MPARK429,5012,34,81,41,96/2026
MRGYO1,452,0N/AN/A0,23/2026
MRSHL1.276,00N/A16,62,911,36/2026
MSGYO4,79N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
MTRKS21,046,86,61,21,76/2026
MTRYO7,60N/AN/AN/A0,66/2026
MZHLD4,14N/A7,80,27,06/2026
NATEN3,80N/AN/A4,70,36/2026
NETAS77,80N/A10,50,4N/A6/2026
NETCD84,3511,68,06,13,26/2026
NETGL11,90N/A8,32,11,06/2026
NIBAS2,95N/AN/A6,53,76/2026
NTGAZ10,516,13,10,71,26/2026
NTHOL35,8614,7N/AN/A0,26/2026
NUGYO6,83N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
NUHCM211,40N/A6,91,31,36/2026
OBAMS4,32N/A16,90,31,06/2026
OBASE22,74N/A5,11,21,36/2026
ODAS5,87N/A1,90,60,56/2026
ODINE86,50N/AN/A3,14,36/2026
OFSYM53,6522,87,60,61,56/2026
ONCSM91,1027,36,92,74,36/2026
ONRYT9,14N/AN/A2,40,76/2026
ORCAY2,40N/A14,91,90,76/2026
ORGE22,889,83,51,91,86/2026
ORMA135,80N/A11,91,30,56/2026
ORZAX67,7519,89,43,26,56/2026
OSMEN5,355,82,30,00,76/2026
OSTIM1,19N/A22,92,00,36/2026
OTKAR334,50N/AN/A1,57,36/2026
OTTO127,80N/AN/A2,61,56/2026
OYAKC20,4012,85,41,41,36/2026
OYAYO31,52N/A9,41,13,66/2026
OYLUM6,67N/A7,90,50,56/2026
OYYAT26,542,9N/AN/A0,66/2026
OZATD609,00N/AN/A15,59,66/2026
OZGYO1,77N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
OZKGY11,90N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
OZRDN12,80N/A33,11,32,76/2026
OZSUB36,989,27,61,83,16/2026
OZYSR11,80N/A16,30,81,46/2026
PAGYO117,405,6N/AN/A0,66/2026
PAHOL1,048,3N/AN/A0,56/2026
PAMEL47,00N/AN/A22,92,36/2026
PAPIL7,43N/AN/A20,14,56/2026
PARSN57,70N/AN/A1,70,36/2026
PASEU38,7021,3N/A10,76,26/2026
PATEK13,20N/AN/A2,42,36/2026
PCILT30,446,83,50,21,46/2026
PEKGY1,465,9N/AN/A0,96/2026
PENGD7,20N/AN/A0,70,36/2026
PENTA9,7933,53,20,10,86/2026
PETKM20,88N/AN/A0,90,76/2026
PETUN9,7011,25,50,50,36/2026
PGSUS132,60N/A7,01,30,66/2026
PINSU8,6816,85,81,00,86/2026
PKART92,0018,06,90,73,56/2026
PKENT110,0015,013,01,41,86/2026
PLTUR14,665,92,00,50,46/2026
PNLSN32,488,04,80,70,76/2026
PNSUT10,10N/A15,80,60,36/2026
POLHO17,75N/AN/AN/A0,96/2026
POLTK3.850,00N/AN/A12,3N/A6/2026
PRDGS4,302,00,01,70,36/2026
PRKAB24,02N/A6,60,27,06/2026
PRKME14,57N/A7,23,90,46/2026
PRZMA13,47N/AN/A5,62,16/2026
PSDTC84,8019,8N/A2,62,46/2026
PSGYO1,734,7N/AN/A0,36/2026
QNBFK40,20N/AN/AN/A12,36/2026
QNBTR154,0015,3N/AN/A4,26/2026
QUAGR1,84N/A6,10,80,56/2026
QUICK45,2016,8N/AN/A0,86/2026
RALYH33,164,08,11,61,36/2026
RAYSG126,505,9N/AN/A2,06/2026
REEDR3,26N/A8,92,00,46/2026
RGYAS193,602,9N/AN/A0,46/2026
RNPOL1,7213,87,30,80,96/2026
RODRG14,5522,4N/A4,85,36/2026
RTALB2,4425,0N/A3,70,46/2026
RUBNS15,33N/A3,20,60,26/2026
RUZYE3,79N/AN/A2,00,66/2026
RYGYO49,184,8N/AN/A1,06/2026
RYSAS25,6814,69,53,81,86/2026
SAFKR12,0513,95,10,81,76/2026
SAHOL85,658,7N/AN/A0,46/2026
SAMAT3,812,8N/A9,60,66/2026
SANEL28,542,53,61,22,06/2026
SANFM4,55N/A34,31,62,56/2026
SANKO21,98N/AN/A0,61,36/2026
SARAE37,4415,614,62,62,16/2026
SARKY18,91N/A7,80,31,46/2026
SASA1,86N/A17,83,30,56/2026
SAYAS39,0614,85,31,01,96/2026
SDTTR15,29N/A24,43,73,46/2026
SEGMN17,6635,58,20,80,56/2026
SEGYO2,88N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
SEKFK4,113,8N/AN/A0,86/2026
SEKUR4,90N/A6,00,71,56/2026
SELEC73,6521,23,70,21,26/2026
SELVA1,11N/A18,70,90,46/2026
SERNT6,35N/A9,52,30,66/2026
SEYKM2,9738,424,61,11,06/2026
SILVR1,65N/A5,50,40,36/2026
SISE37,889,913,41,00,46/2026
SKBNK5,194,7N/AN/A0,56/2026
SKTAS2,53N/A15,71,00,56/2026
SKYLP95,05N/AN/A3,03,56/2026
SKYMD12,98N/A7,90,01,76/2026
SMART14,89N/A6,63,40,96/2026
SMRTG4,6837,97,11,51,66/2026
SMRVA6,436,70,02,71,56/2026
SNGYO2,69N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
SNICA2,21N/A5,10,70,36/2026
SNPAM20,00N/AN/A8,40,96/2026
SODSN6,06N/AN/A2,13,76/2026
SOHOE7,30N/A5,11,50,96/2026
SOKE7,67N/A5,70,20,66/2026
SOKM57,95N/A3,50,10,96/2026
SONME121,70N/AN/AN/A1,86/2026
SRVGY2,182,0N/AN/A0,26/2026
SSAAT26,0011,24,91,44,86/2026
SUMAS222,70N/A9,21,92,76/2026
SUNTK25,1018,78,80,81,56/2026
SURGY18,98N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
SUWEN5,06N/A3,80,71,76/2026
SVGYO2,78N/AN/AN/A0,76/2026
TABGD221,9019,94,91,02,26/2026
TARKM356,75N/A20,83,32,36/2026
TATEN4,69N/A6,33,61,06/2026
TATGD15,506,16,40,70,46/2026
TAVHL268,2516,95,71,71,26/2026
TBORG122,5012,62,90,81,36/2026
TCELL99,4510,42,51,10,76/2026
TCKRC123,1010,49,33,82,96/2026
TDGYO7,741,3N/AN/A0,66/2026
TEHOL5,853,1N/AN/A1,16/2026
TEKTU4,05N/A18,58,70,26/2026
TERA30,420,3N/AN/A0,26/2026
TEZOL7,05N/A7,40,40,56/2026
TGSAS99,6510,18,54,73,76/2026
THYAO286,253,04,90,70,46/2026
TKFEN231,80N/A31,11,62,36/2026
TKNKA41,74N/A7,31,71,46/2026
TKNSA13,43N/A2,50,1N/A6/2026
TLMAN61,05N/A3,31,00,66/2026
TMPOL117,10N/A10,21,31,86/2026
TMSN53,90N/AN/A3,90,46/2026
TNZTP25,2420,36,12,31,16/2026
TOASO260,509,315,20,42,06/2026
TRALT44,5626,212,05,02,76/2026
TRCAS45,169,9N/AN/A0,76/2026
TRENJ97,3010,70,40,21,66/2026
TRGYO91,3012,1N/AN/A0,66/2026
TRHOL550,003,5N/AN/A3,56/2026
TRILC0,907,62,70,80,56/2026
TRMET135,1023,33,11,21,76/2026
TSGYO4,8334,4N/AN/A0,46/2026
TSKB9,932,6N/AN/A0,66/2026
TSPOR0,82N/AN/A1,40,53/2026
TTKOM52,256,02,51,00,76/2026
TTRAK380,00N/A13,70,92,06/2026
TUCLK2,89N/A4,51,90,36/2026
TUKAS1,97N/A5,11,40,46/2026
TUPRS385,7510,25,50,51,66/2026
TUREX5,8510,22,30,60,76/2026
TURGG26,7612,0N/AN/A1,36/2026
TURSG5,424,6N/AN/A1,86/2026
UCAYM14,4323,23,90,81,56/2026
UFUK399,25N/AN/AN/A6,56/2026
ULAS15,44N/AN/AN/A0,76/2026
ULKER84,907,04,10,60,66/2026
ULUFA1,502,2N/AN/A0,76/2026
ULUSE143,3013,315,21,111,76/2026
ULUUN6,6710,4N/AN/A0,36/2026
UNLU10,10N/A5,51,80,66/2026
USAK0,45N/A3,80,70,26/2026
USHOL65,70N/AN/AN/A4,56/2026
VAKBN34,404,9N/AN/A1,06/2026
VAKFA9,014,0N/AN/A1,06/2026
VAKFN0,913,3N/AN/A0,76/2026
VAKKO55,95N/A3,80,50,96/2026
VANGD79,907,3N/A9,13,66/2026
VBTYZ22,8013,83,91,02,36/2026
VERTU25,64N/AN/AN/A0,36/2026
VERUS519,00N/AN/AN/A6,86/2026
VESBE3,85N/AN/A0,50,16/2026
VESTL17,48N/AN/A0,90,36/2026
VEYAS72,1515,94,81,72,46/2026
VKFYO21,34N/AN/AN/A12,36/2026
VKGYO1,6514,4N/AN/A0,36/2026
VKING15,05N/AN/A4,9N/A6/2026
VRGYO1,25N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
VSNMD26,88N/A22,62,91,26/2026
YAPRK8,53N/A13,27,73,06/2026
YATAS26,364,84,10,40,36/2026
YAYLA13,10N/AN/A8,70,76/2026
YBTAS11,40N/A7,61,61,76/2026
YEOTK26,928,95,31,34,16/2026
YESIL0,88N/AN/AN/A0,46/2026
YGGYO208,008,2N/AN/A1,86/2026
YIGIT16,0835,94,10,30,66/2026
YKBNK36,425,6N/AN/A1,16/2026
YKSLN2,21N/A4,21,01,16/2026
YONGA38,48N/AN/A2,11,06/2026
YUNSA6,106,75,00,70,66/2026
YYAPI0,58N/AN/AN/A0,26/2026
YYLGD7,463,47,70,70,46/2026
ZEDUR5,30N/AN/A10,40,46/2026
ZERGY7,2916,6N/AN/A1,56/2026
ZGYO15,0911,2N/AN/A0,86/2026
ZOREN1,77N/A9,81,80,16/2026
ZRGYO19,0012,6N/AN/A1,06/2026
N/A = Not Applicable
Stock Close (TL) Daily Performance (%) Weekly Performance (%) Monthly Performance (%) YTD Performance (%)
A1CAP4,19-3,90-5,20-41,40-64,49
A1YEN1,65-2,37-6,25-37,74-37,74
AAGYO8,46-2,42-3,64-29,85-
ACSEL86,50-0,52-1,76-22,49-11,46
ADEL24,36-1,85-1,30-24,21-26,18
ADESE0,57-1,72-6,56-32,94-62,50
ADGYO42,66-0,05-7,26-28,78-3,00
AEFES18,50-0,16-0,91-5,3719,90
AFYON12,451,8810,96-0,565,51
AGESA231,600,17-2,07-8,828,11
AGHOL33,06-3,283,31-3,3317,61
AGROT1,33-1,48-3,62-31,44-55,22
AGYO6,63-1,782,79-14,78-6,36
AHGAZ47,68-2,091,4517,61112,29
AHSGY6,10-1,61-7,58-64,31-63,39
AKBNK68,750,59-1,08-5,431,66
AKCNS207,30-2,22-0,19-5,9926,38
AKENR7,73-0,90-3,74-26,38-31,41
AKFGY2,491,63-0,80-12,94-2,73
AKFIS16,47-2,83-4,80-0,06390,18
AKFYE3,800,006,15-10,3838,69
AKGRT5,190,970,39-14,36-23,68
AKHAN30,480,937,86-16,08-
AKMGY208,00-1,19-2,07-15,1010,86
AKSA10,32-1,05-0,48-9,3910,73
AKSEN73,302,162,59-8,381,10
AKSGY9,430,11-0,84-7,5531,52
AKSUE15,23-8,86-10,04-44,42-41,42
AKYHO1,59-3,050,00-28,05-41,97
ALARK108,40-1,542,94-7,679,94
ALBRK8,80-0,680,11-3,8315,33
ALBTN21,02-3,49-9,16-32,15-
ALCAR565,00-1,65-5,12-22,12-33,69
ALCTL74,80-3,92-10,69-33,45-27,73
ALFAS28,00-2,64-6,67-28,09-31,41
ALGYO2,90-0,68-3,65-23,68-31,28
ALKA5,81-1,86-5,22-29,75-45,09
ALKIM11,28-1,74-5,84-29,46-38,70
ALKLC63,55-9,99-40,88-87,35-70,11
ALTNY12,600,00-3,37-27,96-13,99
ALVES0,65-9,726,56-39,81-74,71
ANELE17,60-9,97-40,86-90,105,45
ANGEN7,590,00-5,24-15,01-29,79
ANHYT101,90-0,591,90-6,6011,15
ANSGR24,320,661,33-8,2310,39
ARASE96,000,31-1,23-21,3130,42
ARCLK78,40-1,63-2,97-18,16-22,38
ARDYZ64,20-3,17-5,59-20,2093,14
ARENA14,82-3,07-4,57-24,85-47,63
ARFYE12,06-7,59-10,27-40,30-
ARMGD128,50-0,390,94-27,8182,66
ARSAN3,350,90-6,69-17,89-11,84
ARTMS32,449,97-2,29-21,30-13,59
ARZUM1,200,001,69-21,57-51,61
ASELS350,752,63-6,72-10,9251,38
ASGYO9,530,42-3,35-15,36-10,77
ASTOR196,00-0,760,72-33,3367,66
ASUZU42,001,45-1,69-12,72-23,82
ATAGY8,13-0,12-5,47-19,58-47,48
ATAKP32,94-2,770,61-17,65-36,18
ATATP230,20-1,41-3,88-17,1273,92
ATATR5,650,00-1,05-59,59-
ATEKS87,30-9,951,10-8,49-49,48
ATLAS4,85-2,61-6,91-21,90-17,38
ATSYH87,00-2,25-3,28-28,6915,69
AVGYO16,05-0,06-3,83-6,3069,13
AVHOL29,863,0412,00-13,90-19,25
AVOD2,74-0,36-6,16-36,72-25,34
AVPGY49,82-1,05-4,92-10,963,79
AVTUR8,88-4,41-11,11-30,52-41,96
AYCES342,75-1,65-6,35-19,73-16,81
AYDEM24,46-0,16-0,08-8,598,52
AYEN25,020,48-2,72-19,963,13
AYES7,24-0,14-12,14-14,5238,96
AYGAZ294,001,914,26-10,3055,17
AZTEK3,159,76-1,87-13,70-23,54
BAGFS21,460,09-4,96-23,36-16,30
BAHKM151,00-1,24-16,76-17,80121,08
BAKAB29,48-2,83-4,78-21,60-20,97
BALAT51,65-0,19-13,34-25,42-52,26
BALSU9,252,105,115,96-46,50
BANVT134,103,871,13-12,92-17,22
BARMA6,00-2,449,09-40,00-84,09
BASCM11,52-3,84-4,08-11,38-15,73
BASGZ40,080,50-0,79-11,13-10,46
BAYRK3,149,7915,44-23,79-40,87
BEGYO3,149,7920,77-5,99-31,89
BERA11,32-0,18-6,21-18,85-35,31
BESLR11,01-1,340,92-15,76-10,05
BESTE19,451,30-8,60-36,19-
BETAE56,20-1,32-4,91-35,18-
BEYAZ16,50-1,08-4,84-28,14-38,46
BFREN103,00-2,28-4,72-20,03-33,33
BIENY14,000,72-3,58-30,90-44,13
BIGCH3,46-3,08-10,59-37,43-65,09
BIGEN19,17-10,00-40,91-86,69115,39
BIGTK48,88-9,98-22,84-83,20-84,05
BIMAS411,253,720,49-4,8355,04
BINBN46,32-9,97-0,60-73,68-74,27
BINHO5,62-6,49-8,32-43,46-36,35
BIOEN10,012,14-0,79-48,19-40,06
BIZIM18,64-0,64-3,97-25,80-28,03
BJKAS1,49-1,97-5,10-47,35-8,59
BKRGY5,32-3,80-3,27-36,59-
BLCYT1,68-0,59-6,67-20,38-47,83
BLUME32,200,81-8,89-13,02-38,67
BMSCH9,103,880,44-21,55-70,07
BMSTL38,820,733,96-10,64-14,63
BNTAS5,24-0,57-5,07-16,69-17,22
BOBET15,14-0,33-4,84-38,75-17,72
BORLS2,3110,0042,59-22,48-41,67
BORSK5,420,00-0,73-15,97-4,91
BOSSA5,46-1,44-5,54-16,51-13,20
BRISA70,05-1,55-2,84-10,71-18,50
BRKO7,103,951,28-34,86-24,47
BRKSN5,84-3,47-3,63-24,84-18,78
BRKVY49,780,36-7,47-39,99-49,05
BRLSM10,170,49-2,68-41,59-22,78
BRMEN8,20-1,09-0,24-34,40-3,87
BRSAN660,000,23-2,80-5,8518,92
BRYAT1.380,00-1,08-5,67-20,19-32,16
BSOKE6,00-6,697,53-71,21-63,19
BTCIM1,95-0,510,52-50,13-48,82
BUCIM4,92-0,81-1,99-16,18-38,50
BULGS12,42-10,00-4,68-60,84-71,49
BURCE23,92-2,13-11,54-26,04-58,58
BURVA448,00-9,99-8,24-26,56-28,89
BVSAN68,70-0,65-4,52-46,66-31,98
BYDNR23,141,224,14-33,70-13,53
CANTE1,06-1,85-1,85-19,70-36,90
CASA47,220,254,93-28,45-55,82
CATES29,18-2,73-5,87-56,45-11,47
CCOLA83,651,461,894,3044,62
CELHA30,40-3,251,5410,95186,52
CEMAS3,031,68-4,72-27,68-25,00
CEMTS7,54-0,13-3,83-14,99-30,95
CEMZY6,690,6026,23-52,89-11,04
CEOEM19,741,60-1,30-31,74-16,85
CGCAM19,122,25-6,82-40,36-47,47
CIMSA39,98-0,60-3,80-12,44-12,69
CITAS98,05-9,96-15,18-43,32-
CLEBI1.322,00-2,15-2,15-9,64-8,72
CMBTN1.203,00-0,82-4,60-25,74-38,15
CMENT230,000,92-4,17-7,59-33,14
CONSE1,63-1,21-3,55-28,19-44,18
COSMO90,90-3,81-8,04-20,68-68,41
CRDFA17,129,9660,75-29,02-20,67
CRFSA206,301,13-7,24-16,9878,61
CUSAN19,50-4,32-1,37-22,00-7,58
CVKMD12,92-2,054,45-14,3226,30
CWENE18,13-1,04-2,84-40,01-35,34
DAGI6,009,897,72-34,50-20,11
DAPGM3,06-4,67-0,97-62,68-74,20
DARDL1,11-2,63-2,63-29,75-49,08
DCTTR3,510,570,29-39,79-61,39
DENGE1,69-3,43-6,63-30,74-44,41
DERHL1,570,00-1,88-24,52-40,08
DERIM25,34-0,71-5,02-27,68-31,10
DESA8,49-0,12-3,19-12,38-23,51
DESPC29,06-2,22-5,83-27,60-37,05
DEVA80,95-2,47-7,33-21,1029,11
DGATE61,50-4,80-1,60-30,27-13,01
DGGYO28,08-0,64-6,02-15,98-11,64
DGNMO4,2910,0016,58-37,65-10,44
DIRIT19,002,65-8,30-25,84-31,16
DITAS8,50-2,19-5,56-55,91-72,80
DMRGD6,53-6,18-22,54-37,5797,28
DMSAS6,721,82-1,03-17,04-33,27
DNISI4,00-2,91-4,31-18,03-9,50
DOAS142,400,07-1,73-13,75-11,46
DOCO10.720,000,07-0,67-3,715,03
DOFER21,62-2,35-3,91-22,01-60,02
DOFRB69,80-3,12-6,68-37,85-10,63
DOGUB17,80-7,29-4,91-72,03-63,24
DOHOL18,41-1,18-1,87-15,868,61
DOKTA14,98-2,54-5,61-36,09-37,64
DSTKF332,75-9,95-40,84-86,82-40,05
DUNYH19,88-9,96-27,71-82,15-82,91
DURDO6,38-0,314,4222,6975,27
DURKN10,190,10-2,86-49,60-31,75
DYOBY10,01-0,10-3,29-24,74-22,64
DZGYO7,26-2,818,36-4,47-3,07
EBEBK82,350,612,81-3,3547,98
ECILC58,70-2,17-7,63-18,81-26,74
ECOGR23,081,67-5,33-38,783,50
ECZYT208,80-0,52-8,94-32,04-26,09
EDATA3,83-3,771,06-76,66-36,80
EDIP27,32-1,09-6,69-23,39-20,58
EFOR17,670,9724,44-11,91-26,98
EGEEN4.920,00-1,99-0,86-18,37-39,24
EGEGY16,37-3,02-1,98-35,45-37,14
EGEPO5,751,59-6,35-43,96-29,79
EGGUB93,651,24-6,82-16,532,95
EGPRO31,66-2,58-6,88-18,8235,13
EGSER2,43-1,62-8,65-17,63-18,73
EKDMR28,10-1,47-3,96-37,83-
EKGYO19,68-0,25-0,35-5,93-0,96
EKIM18,30-9,7617,992,29-
EKIZ54,30-0,466,47-6,46-63,04
EKOS3,15-4,26-7,08-34,38-46,43
EKSUN4,31-0,92-7,31-22,34-18,37
ELITE19,610,46-1,95-24,40-30,61
EMKEL7,60-9,953,12-41,27-77,97
EMNIS130,401,090,69-15,05-17,47
EMPAE44,50-1,42-1,90-27,52-
ENDAE12,11-0,74-6,77-27,09-14,17
ENERY14,46-0,964,6318,7251,10
ENJSA114,401,962,51-2,4731,99
ENKAI80,65-0,37-2,42-11,625,73
ENPRA40,000,00-9,13-26,61-
ENSRI2,89-1,03-2,36-34,47-83,21
ENTRA4,330,232,120,70-8,65
EPLAS5,22-1,32-7,61-15,263,37
ERBOS112,60-2,09-3,35-23,71-36,57
ERCB41,229,3916,77-7,95-41,45
EREGL37,26-0,900,49-5,4358,55
ERSU19,275,8218,44-14,734,61
ESCAR15,05-4,753,08-65,43-40,61
ESCOM4,18-2,34-6,90-20,8312,97
ESEN2,40-2,04-5,88-31,03-45,95
ETILR7,100,42-4,7011,8189,84
ETYAT12,963,6830,25-10,0075,61
EUHOL7,20-2,83-15,29-25,77-35,14
EUKYO9,15-5,18-3,68-35,5259,69
EUPWR48,00-1,96-6,43-34,6046,34
EUREN2,69-1,10-4,61-31,55-57,57
EUYO3,97-7,46-5,25-16,77-14,62
EYGYO1,83-2,66-5,18-33,21-51,72
FADE11,470,53-3,21-24,54-14,02
FENER2,381,28-1,24-19,32-30,41
FLAP11,000,92-6,46-16,6023,18
FMIZP253,00-2,69-6,73-16,50-19,16
FONET4,19-0,24-2,10-8,5250,18
FORMT0,94-2,08-4,08-36,05-70,53
FORTE94,154,96-9,12-18,2016,52
FRIGO2,230,9012,06-3,04-14,56
FRMPL22,12-3,41-6,19-30,09-
FROTO72,65-1,62-2,61-12,31-18,90
FZLGY5,28-0,38-4,35-41,91-59,01
GARAN131,301,160,08-2,16-4,81
GARFA22,54-1,57-2,59-18,16-18,86
GATEG166,006,4144,35-39,64-41,13
GEDIK4,87-0,61-3,94-13,81-8,46
GEDZA21,38-1,47-5,81-22,14-23,81
GENIL5,242,1421,86-56,51-60,42
GENKM7,45-0,67-2,36-33,66-
GENTS3,95-0,50-7,93-23,45-57,66
GEREL26,824,3636,21-25,9141,68
GESAN39,14-3,12-7,08-36,25-15,65
GIPTA28,12-2,230,36-60,72-58,66
GLBMD10,10-0,39-6,31-11,71-26,28
GLCVY38,10-0,26-5,93-28,11-50,42
GLRMK132,30-2,58-3,64-25,25-24,40
GLRYH1,944,302,65-35,33-48,13
GLYHO17,65-0,734,565,6947,70
GMTAS49,003,5111,62-0,65119,24
GOKNR13,950,58-3,59-22,07-28,39
GOLDA7,89-1,87-10,24-36,22-
GOLTS246,10-2,34-4,43-17,76-20,49
GOODY2,10-2,78-3,67-23,08-19,54
GOZDE18,21-0,49-5,25-25,37-16,16
GRNYO8,77-2,56-4,88-35,61-41,46
GRSEL288,002,774,73-3,52-9,59
GRTHO98,85-9,97-13,44-56,80-65,48
GSDDE11,580,96-1,03-15,4112,76
GSDHO4,361,637,65-6,24-4,60
GSRAY0,801,270,00-22,33-31,03
GUBRF406,000,56-1,16-19,2016,67
GUNDG90,20-9,98-40,54-90,04-64,24
GWIND19,72-1,00-2,28-14,19-11,73
GZNMI27,440,37-10,03-44,59-51,86
HALKB43,90-0,32-2,96-12,2019,36
HATEK8,04-7,48-0,25-37,24-44,48
HATSN27,90-3,93-7,00-56,51-27,80
HDFGS1,7610,0060,00-22,12-44,13
HEDEF16,599,9460,76-49,30-36,34
HEKTS2,140,00-2,28-24,65-30,07
HKTM11,724,550,34-7,647,52
HLGYO4,211,450,48-6,0323,10
HOROZ43,40-1,36-1,54-25,17-32,08
HRKET10,124,6519,4875,69102,00
HTTBT32,742,38-5,92-6,14-21,97
HUBVC1,809,767,78-24,69-27,71
HUNER4,16-1,190,004,2634,63
HURGZ4,61-3,76-11,00-44,05-14,47
ICBCT14,79-2,95-3,96-23,1712,90
ICUGS1,33-9,527,26-65,81-49,04
IDGYO2,12-9,01-0,47-26,90-41,76
IEYHO28,14-9,98-40,86-87,60-57,72
IHAAS13,49-9,95-14,51-72,94-67,18
IHEVA1,56-2,50-6,02-21,61-29,73
IHGZT0,91-2,15-4,21-27,20-41,67
IHLAS0,86-2,27-3,37-25,86-50,00
IHLGM1,15-2,54-4,17-30,30-43,90
IHYAY0,98-2,97-4,85-20,97-50,00
IMASM1,55-1,27-2,52-32,90-66,95
INDES11,640,87-3,00-1,6150,97
INFO1,27-5,9310,43-47,95-27,43
INGRM293,00-1,68-4,17-20,27-28,71
INTEK185,50-2,624,92-17,04-31,04
INTEM184,50-4,40-6,87-25,06-33,15
INTET45,40-5,89-16,31-28,95-
INVEO5,33-0,56-4,82-21,27-36,09
INVES733,000,072,95-6,15111,54
ISATR4.950.000,000,000,000,000,00
ISBIR57,50-1,03-6,12-18,44-31,76
ISBTR415.002,500,00-2,35-15,31-6,75
ISCTR13,052,761,40-6,32-3,40
ISDMR62,40-1,190,732,3089,90
ISFIN16,51-1,55-3,28-14,010,98
ISGSY13,09-2,754,22-17,3613,04
ISGYO21,86-1,62-6,18-6,984,54
ISKPL3,18-6,47-20,70-54,11-72,68
ISKUR4.125.000,000,000,000,0014,58
ISMEN29,040,76-3,52-18,61-20,89
ISSEN5,560,00-1,07-19,54-22,56
ISVEA20,90-9,99-14,83-77,99-
ISYAT6,54-0,30-2,24-12,57-24,83
IZENR3,767,43-3,84-46,74-59,96
IZFAS16,9410,0060,87-67,52-70,07
IZINV30,34-0,39-2,26-38,11-52,59
IZMDC6,362,09-4,65-41,22-5,92
JANTS13,160,23-1,72-21,06-29,29
KAPLM154,803,5511,77-57,96-48,40
KARCL42,50-10,00-11,83-79,67-
KAREL5,75-4,01-7,70-29,19-31,55
KARSN8,78-0,34-2,55-40,92-4,57
KARTN114,008,7824,86-29,4146,91
KATMR1,43-1,38-6,54-24,34-48,75
KAYSE3,00-0,66-3,54-26,11-30,88
KBORU10,99-2,57-8,49-39,21-24,21
KCAER11,013,576,27-20,625,56
KCHOL212,502,71-0,51-5,7630,59
KENT271,50-0,73-6,38-22,81-43,07
KERVN6,79-6,60-13,83-35,33203,13
KFEIN5,70-2,56-9,24-28,84-34,33
KGYO8,42-1,41-4,97-27,4168,06
KIMMR10,770,37-0,46-15,60-16,25
KLGYO4,04-2,65-4,72-15,83-33,66
KLKIM21,22-2,12-6,11-19,98-38,97
KLMSN21,14-2,49-5,20-25,04-32,85
KLNMA7,30-0,68-2,67-17,89-26,26
KLRHO11,54-9,98-15,27-66,61-93,22
KLSER18,830,11-1,10-19,18-29,37
KLSYN14,291,06-1,11-15,94102,41
KLYPV51,90-0,76-4,24-15,88-5,12
KMPUR14,07-2,16-2,02-25,16-11,06
KNFRT9,75-1,91-14,02-18,82-25,23
KOCMT2,879,960,00-24,0715,26
KONKA8,01-0,62-6,97-14,15-48,95
KONTR1,98-2,46-9,59-43,43-82,81
KONYA3.460,00-1,00-2,05-18,78-24,41
KOPOL3,11-0,32-3,42-39,73-41,54
KORDS2,91-2,68-3,00-28,8514,12
KOTON9,85-0,81-0,81-19,46-36,86
KPEKS53,601,900,09-43,01-
KRDMA39,78-0,40-2,02-22,7666,58
KRDMB60,50-9,97-19,97-38,27164,65
KRDMD43,90-0,36-1,13-4,5773,79
KRGYO3,730,009,710,5432,74
KRONT18,79-0,58-8,34-13,8946,00
KRPLS11,100,63-4,72-16,7342,67
KRSTL7,51-1,96-1,31-14,07-19,85
KRTEK5,82-1,69-7,620,34-18,72
KRVGD2,17-0,461,88-5,65-19,93
KSTUR1.835,00-1,87-8,25-18,44-37,19
KTLEV7,92-10,007,76-78,9625,32
KTSKR62,40-1,19-2,35-18,59-16,80
KUTPO64,10-1,08-4,26-18,55-38,72
KUVVA95,00-2,0119,87-46,63-31,80
KUYAS11,48-9,96-34,85-84,20-78,54
KZBGY1,30-4,41-8,45-29,35-60,24
KZGYO18,00-2,235,08-40,12-22,41
LIDER8,00-6,76-3,26-62,93-88,55
LIDFA1,65-3,515,10-1,7912,24
LILAK23,52-0,51-0,84-17,59-15,33
LINK3,53-0,56-4,08-33,52-33,27
LKMNH11,091,74-0,09-16,80-40,18
LMKDC23,50-0,09-2,414,17-12,15
LOGO136,20-3,47-9,20-3,34-6,11
LRSHO1,83-1,610,55-25,61-53,44
LUKSK63,902,080,08-23,06-37,90
LXGYO6,791,04-6,47-25,63-
LYDHO50,20-9,796,36-63,75-70,12
LYDYE7.250,00-4,3939,89-39,60-48,00
MAALT799,00-1,90-5,89-21,05-11,42
MACKO23,941,441,87-26,02-12,37
MAGEN7,56-10,00-4,55-79,00-80,17
MAKIM12,91-2,20-6,04-11,70-13,65
MAKTK6,40-1,39-3,76-33,82-58,58
MANAS4,33-5,04-37,52-87,34-48,27
MARBL8,52-0,58-5,33-30,11-30,56
MARMR1,46-0,68-1,35-31,46-7,01
MARTI1,7610,0025,71-35,772,33
MASFN36,24-0,82-3,21-4,33-
MAVI37,50-0,211,130,00-10,46
MCARD98,750,101,65-44,65-
MEDTR19,15-1,39-0,05-20,01-33,11
MEGAP1,18-1,67-6,35-29,34-64,24
MEGMT3,33-3,48-15,48-31,76-40,96
MEKAG1,93-2,03-3,50-33,90-50,13
MEPET19,96-2,54-10,09-3,6730,71
MERCN10,63-0,47-4,15-43,93-37,95
MERIT13,10-1,06-5,62-18,48-26,82
MERKO0,980,000,00-19,67-46,74
METEN20,80-0,190,198,62-
METRO7,881,941,16-9,1198,49
MEYSU7,88-1,25-5,29-29,14-
MGROS497,25-0,75-2,69-9,18-4,10
MHRGY2,074,5513,74-10,39-8,41
MIATK25,88-1,60-14,42-30,80-34,35
MMCAS14,40-10,00-14,29-70,00-89,33
MNDRS9,220,66-1,18-17,83-31,14
MNDTR3,87-1,28-5,61-24,12-41,10
MOBTL10,34-1,710,29-21,3714,13
MOGAN9,10-0,11-3,40-38,3511,11
MOPAS18,134,74-2,74-27,51-53,84
MPARK429,50-0,580,12-3,0512,88
MRGYO1,452,84-2,03-32,24-7,05
MRSHL1.276,00-1,69-2,30-28,64-18,62
MSGYO4,79-1,44-4,58-15,52-18,68
MTRKS21,04-6,41-7,31-33,38-3,49
MTRYO7,60-2,56-6,06-15,46-11,94
MZHLD4,14-0,48-2,36-27,37-33,87
NATEN3,80-3,31-5,00-29,50-56,17
NETAS77,80-5,18-1,77-18,0236,97
NETCD84,35-2,60-4,74-28,46-
NETGL11,90-3,25-9,57--
NIBAS2,959,671,72-33,26-18,51
NTGAZ10,51-1,68-5,49-7,166,81
NTHOL35,86-0,88-3,81-12,96-26,00
NUGYO6,83-2,43-7,33-25,11-38,47
NUHCM211,40-1,90-0,61-4,861,35
OBAMS4,32-0,92-3,14-20,88-45,73
OBASE22,74-4,53-15,59-36,76-26,79
ODAS5,87-0,84-1,18-20,6815,78
ODINE86,50-9,99-34,02-88,93-71,59
OFSYM53,65-0,83-7,18-18,25-21,80
ONCSM91,10-4,61-8,63-46,32-65,36
ONRYT9,14-1,30-5,09-39,91-42,41
ORCAY2,40-2,04-4,76-29,20-33,33
ORGE22,880,351,24-0,5266,52
ORMA135,805,43-0,07-9,47-19,60
ORZAX67,75-4,58-6,49-21,63-
OSMEN5,35-3,25-3,60-22,46-30,70
OSTIM1,19-1,65-1,65-27,44-45,91
OTKAR334,50-0,59-1,984,53-31,17
OTTO127,80-2,299,14-0,70-72,81
OYAKC20,40-0,78-1,54-8,60-11,46
OYAYO31,520,831,68-23,12-42,11
OYLUM6,67-1,19-2,49-3,89-28,43
OYYAT26,54-0,45-4,05-20,68-30,07
OZATD609,00-9,98-40,87-86,90282,06
OZGYO1,77-0,563,51-14,49-13,66
OZKGY11,90-0,50-2,38-9,37-15,18
OZRDN12,80-0,16-5,04-56,55-6,71
OZSUB36,98-1,54-1,28-10,11110,59
OZYSR11,80-0,340,85-5,2217,06
PAGYO117,401,56-0,51-14,6848,70
PAHOL1,04-0,959,47-22,39-32,90
PAMEL47,00-0,93-3,17-31,98-42,72
PAPIL7,430,41-8,83-42,00-53,65
PARSN57,70-1,20-4,15-20,74-44,52
PASEU38,70-10,00-6,52-58,70-71,44
PATEK13,20-2,94-12,23-47,74-40,05
PCILT30,440,73-1,55-3,0649,07
PEKGY1,46-9,88-39,92-87,83-88,41
PENGD7,20-0,143,15-23,32-5,14
PENTA9,790,31-1,81-25,04-25,21
PETKM20,882,965,56-15,4028,65
PETUN9,70-2,90-3,87-16,60-9,77
PGSUS132,60-0,23-5,42-14,01-30,83
PINSU8,68-0,23-2,03-15,07-22,29
PKART92,003,841,10-20,2825,43
PKENT110,00-7,7211,28-10,50-42,11
PLTUR14,66-2,27-4,06-27,43-31,43
PNLSN32,48-1,22-4,02-20,74-11,01
PNSUT10,10-0,88-2,04-16,04-8,68
POLHO17,75-1,28-4,11-19,7610,18
POLTK3.850,0010,0027,91-7,17-58,62
PRDGS4,30-1,604,37-38,57-29,28
PRKAB24,02-0,41-2,04-24,51-21,66
PRKME14,57-2,48-9,50-20,34-21,16
PRZMA13,479,96-6,72-82,5118,57
PSDTC84,800,12-8,32-41,52-39,69
PSGYO1,73-0,572,37-44,55-30,24
QNBFK40,20-1,950,50-1,95-11,18
QNBTR154,00-0,65-7,78-16,40-44,00
QUAGR1,840,55-6,12-39,27-35,44
QUICK45,20-3,67-6,80-24,41-
RALYH33,16-9,99-40,89-87,40-85,50
RAYSG126,50-0,55-0,94-17,27-41,44
REEDR3,26-0,91-6,59-39,74-50,68
RGYAS193,600,163,430,1946,37
RNPOL1,72-1,71-7,03-25,54-18,87
RODRG14,55-6,49-6,67-37,71-31,69
RTALB2,442,9510,91-11,59-28,86
RUBNS15,33-6,52-1,73-47,46-33,81
RUZYE3,79-4,29-23,12-59,94-66,16
RYGYO49,181,11-5,8811,47134,19
RYSAS25,680,23-0,08-3,4676,49
SAFKR12,050,42-15,50-15,50-48,68
SAHOL85,651,54-3,55-10,133,29
SAMAT3,81-1,80-3,05-27,29-35,75
SANEL28,54-6,30-10,76-38,70-22,70
SANFM4,550,667,82-49,89-36,89
SANKO21,989,57-0,907,538,06
SARAE37,44-3,16-4,29-52,79-
SARKY18,910,16-9,95-22,126,48
SASA1,86-0,53-2,11-34,04-33,09
SAYAS39,06-2,40-4,41-27,40-0,51
SDTTR15,290,79-6,14-26,14-5,03
SEGMN17,66-8,40-18,92-61,10-4,07
SEGYO2,883,601,41-18,41-44,62
SEKFK4,11-1,91-4,20-5,95-6,59
SEKUR4,90-2,2021,89-49,1738,03
SELEC73,65-7,18-0,87-79,54-14,92
SELVA1,11-1,77-5,93-28,39-55,24
SERNT6,356,3726,75-23,49-18,59
SEYKM2,973,13-2,62-32,96-40,95
SILVR1,6510,00-2,37-23,61-43,88
SISE37,880,74-0,32-15,78-0,03
SKBNK5,19-0,572,98-20,03-32,95
SKTAS2,53-0,78-0,39-21,91-33,25
SKYLP95,059,9560,42-43,76-61,96
SKYMD12,980,70-3,85-22,8310,28
SMART14,89-2,17-7,52-33,17-31,76
SMRTG4,68-2,70-6,59-43,95-38,98
SMRVA6,43-2,58-5,99-38,11-71,24
SNGYO2,69-0,74-4,27-16,98-40,75
SNICA2,21-1,78-3,91-29,84-48,12
SNPAM20,002,5110,192,30-17,83
SODSN6,06-1,94-3,04-16,99-51,05
SOHOE7,30-1,08-3,69-34,53-
SOKE7,67-1,6710,04-31,58-25,82
SOKM57,950,352,84-5,6213,52
SONME121,700,08-1,46-12,70-29,98
SRVGY2,18-2,24-2,68-12,10-29,45
SSAAT26,00-2,77-4,06-19,85-
SUMAS222,70-1,0210,69-14,35-20,68
SUNTK25,10-0,32-1,72-21,04-57,94
SURGY18,980,05-4,96-37,36-56,86
SUWEN5,06-0,59-1,75-26,67-46,90
SVGYO2,78-4,79-14,20-82,26-
TABGD221,900,09-1,33-5,498,06
TARKM356,75-1,04-4,42-31,799,77
TATEN4,69-2,90-1,68-39,33-63,36
TATGD15,50-1,59-6,79-13,0731,91
TAVHL268,250,66-2,63-1,64-8,87
TBORG122,50-0,08-1,76-9,26-23,08
TCELL99,452,26-1,24-4,106,82
TCKRC123,10-0,65-3,07-12,70110,79
TDGYO7,74-10,0013,66-56,44-79,62
TEHOL5,85-10,00-40,85-87,81-81,43
TEKTU4,05-1,22-8,58-44,82-55,98
TERA30,42-10,00-40,87-85,20-82,31
TEZOL7,05-0,70-4,73-21,67-39,12
TGSAS99,65-9,98-27,26-53,17-41,30
THYAO286,250,17-1,46-4,666,61
TKFEN231,80-9,98-10,856,67229,26
TKNKA41,74-9,97-26,38-75,75-
TKNSA13,43-3,03-6,35-19,05-38,79
TLMAN61,05-3,25-4,31-22,62-36,77
TMPOL117,109,9560,85-60,84-59,79
TMSN53,900,94-5,52-26,16-46,31
TNZTP25,24-1,640,96-19,5723,48
TOASO260,500,48-3,96-13,0913,27
TRALT44,562,482,86-15,9910,00
TRCAS45,160,000,98-8,7313,07
TRENJ97,30-4,230,41-10,164,57
TRGYO91,30-1,40-0,38-3,3929,87
TRHOL550,00-9,98-40,86-86,59-5,74
TRILC0,90-1,102,27-14,29-64,14
TRMET135,10-0,224,32-3,5029,41
TSGYO4,83-1,43-0,82-17,15-29,07
TSKB9,93-0,20-0,40-12,59-15,70
TSPOR0,820,000,00-21,15-23,36
TTKOM52,250,77-1,60-14,13-9,13
TTRAK380,00-2,50-4,82-12,84-26,85
TUCLK2,89-3,99-20,82-25,52-39,79
TUKAS1,97-0,510,51-3,43-20,24
TUPRS385,750,261,71-5,04121,67
TUREX5,851,041,74-3,31-17,26
TURGG26,767,386,36-14,12-0,22
TURSG5,42-1,634,23-12,30-5,90
UCAYM14,43-2,24-4,50-34,17-
UFUK399,259,9938,63-71,44-77,42
ULAS15,44-2,89-3,02-28,32-45,21
ULKER84,90-2,86-0,99-9,92-17,34
ULUFA1,50-1,962,74-10,18-12,79
ULUSE143,30-1,38-6,89-38,66-11,60
ULUUN6,67-1,770,45-17,352,46
UNLU10,10-1,94-8,93-4,90-38,75
USAK0,45-2,170,00-62,50-78,05
USHOL65,702,3418,27-12,1776,80
VAKBN34,40-0,122,02-9,6612,13
VAKFA9,01-0,88-0,11-21,10-19,84
VAKFN0,91-1,09-3,19-20,87-40,52
VAKKO55,95-0,27-6,75-15,994,52
VANGD79,909,0815,21-9,5193,09
VBTYZ22,80-0,70-5,79-36,8434,59
VERTU25,64-2,21-3,54-24,01-39,39
VERUS519,00-0,381,57-5,5542,78
VESBE3,85-0,77-4,23-33,39-50,64
VESTL17,480,34-2,89-32,41-39,09
VEYAS72,15-2,24-10,32-43,19-
VKFYO21,34-3,9615,23-6,07-43,84
VKGYO1,65-0,600,00-15,38-12,23
VKING15,05-0,33-8,68-26,37-54,53
VRGYO1,25-1,57-9,42-30,56-47,92
VSNMD26,88-1,25-3,24-34,15-53,45
YAPRK8,53-3,62-7,58-19,45-33,05
YATAS26,36-0,90-1,27-16,21-33,84
YAYLA13,10-0,46-7,81-40,88-53,55
YBTAS11,400,09-1,30-10,02-46,48
YEOTK26,92-0,66-3,17-21,8472,23
YESIL0,880,00-2,22-22,12-55,10
YGGYO208,00-1,89-1,47-7,0670,32
YIGIT16,08-0,37-3,71-27,76-29,78
YKBNK36,422,02-0,11-0,760,55
YKSLN2,21-2,21-11,60-47,38-29,84
YONGA38,486,718,46-11,95-34,78
YUNSA6,10-1,13-4,98-19,53-15,98
YYAPI0,58-9,38-6,45-25,64-68,65
YYLGD7,460,000,00-26,14-23,17
ZEDUR5,30-2,21-5,69-28,67-34,65
ZERGY7,29-3,83-12,69-27,75-26,14
ZGYO15,092,65-11,08-33,58-
ZOREN1,77-1,67-4,84-28,34-42,35
ZRGYO19,000,00-0,05-5,00-18,52